Blue Lagoon Challenge 2018 - 60 KMr

Registration ended


Read more information on this event at bluelagoonchallenge.is

The registration periods will be like this:


from 15 janúar. 7.900. - from 1.mars 9.900. - from 1 maí 10.900. - from 1.júní 12.900. - at the day of event: 15.000.-

 
Registration ended

Registrants:

Number Name Club Team Firmalið Classification
1 Þórhallur Halldórsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
2 Rob P.M. Kamsma Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
3 Sæþór Ólafsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
4 Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
5 Melkorka Ólafsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
6 Brynjar Gunnlaugsson FÍ-Landvættir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
7 Ásgeir Baldur Böðvarsson FIMMAN HjólafJélag #5 Efla 50-59 kk  
8 Hjördís Arnardóttir VSÓ VSÓ 50-59 kvk  
9 Guðmundur Sveinsson Breiðablik Team Cube 30-39 kk  
10 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur Team Cobra! 40-49 kk  
11 Steinunn Sveinsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
12 Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir Breiðablik 50-59 kvk  
13 Birna Guðmundsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
14 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir 40-49 kvk  
15 Arnar Þór Björgvinsson 40-49 kk  
16 LINDA Pehrsson 40-49 kvk  
17 Ásgeir Þór Björgvinsson 40-49 kk  
18 Róbert Beck 40-49 kk  
19 Fríða Björk Bragadóttir 40-49 kvk  
20 Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
21 Steinþór Skúlason 19-29 kk  
22 Gestur Jónsson Hjólaklúbburinn Kiddi 19-29 kk  
23 Lárus Valur Kristjánsson Hjólaklúbburinn Kiddi 19-29 kk  
24 Magnus Smari Smarason Hjólreiðafélag Akureyrar 30-39 kk  
25 Ragnar H. Guðjonsson FÍ-Landvættir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
26 Sigurður Stefánsson Tindur Airport direct 40-49 kk  
27 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
28 Þórður Hjalti Þorvarðarson 40-49 kk  
29 Björn Óttarr Jónsson 40-49 kk  
30 Haraldur Jónasson 40-49 kk  
31 Ragnar F. Magnússon Tindur Team Cobra! 30-39 kk  
32 Sveinn Ólafsson 50-59 kk  
33 Sigurdur Peter Hansen Team Sterki 50-59 kk  
34 Bjarmi Halldórsson 30-39 kk  
35 Daniel Sveinsson Tindur Orbea 40-49 kk  
36 Herdís Guðjónsdóttir 60+ kvk  
37 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir Breiðablik Isadore-systur 40-49 kvk  
38 Þórhildur Ólöf Helgadóttir Breiðablik Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
39 Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 40-49 kvk  
40 Birkir Marteinsson 40-49 kk  
41 Valur Rafn Bjartur 40-49 kk  
42 Guðmundur Þorgrimsson 40-49 kk  
43 Valentina Griffin 30-39 kvk  
44 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Hjólreiðadeild Breiðabliks Isadore-systur 40-49 kvk  
45 Margeir Sæbjörnsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
46 Rannveig Hafberg 50-59 kvk  
47 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson Tindur - Kría Specialized 30-39 kk  
48 Guðmundur Ólafsson 40-49 kk  
49 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson Team Wilcox 40-49 kk  
50 Magni Þór Samsonarson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
51 Ólafur Ægisson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
52 Bergþór Jóhannsson Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur 40-49 kk  
53 Steinunn Jónsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
54 Guðmundur H.S.Guðmundsson Víkingur ll 50-59 kk  
55 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson Fjallabræður 40-49 kk  
56 Jóhanna Rósa Ágústsdóttir Stiffurnar Hjólaþjálfun - Stiffurnar 40-49 kvk  
57 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
58 Júlíana Jónsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 30-39 kvk  
59 Ólafur Thorarensen 50-59 kk  
60 Hákon Örn Hákonarson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
61 Vilborg Þórsdóttir Haukar 50-59 kvk  
62 Pétur Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
63 Sigrún S.Kolsöe 50-59 kvk  
64 Egill Thorsteinsson HFA 40-49 kk  
65 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir Breiðablik Isadore-systur 40-49 kvk  
66 Egill Helgason 40-49 kk  
67 Ari Geir Emilsson 50-59 kk  
68 Arngrímur Magnússon The Brown Note 40-49 kk  
69 Árdís Ármannsdóttir FH-hlaupahópur 40-49 kvk  
70 Stephen Gale 50-59 kk  
71 Stefán Georgsson Haukar 40-49 kk  
72 Lilja Eiríksdóttir HFR HFR - krakkaskítar 18 og yngri kvk  
73 Stefan Guðjónsson 40-49 kk  
74 Magnús Gunnarsson Bergrisarnir 50-59 kk  
75 Sigurjón Eiðsson Bergrisarnir 40-49 kk  
76 Ketill Ketilsson Bergrisarnir 30-39 kk  
77 Stefán Örn Magnússon Tindur Bergrisarnirn 40-49 kk  
78 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
79 Hákon Jónsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
80 María Benediktsdóttir 30-39 kk  
81 Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
82 Sigmundur Traustason 40-49 kk  
83 Ida Jensdóttir 40-49 kvk  
84 Þorsteinn Lárusson Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur 40-49 kk  
85 Steina Steinarsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur VM 50-59 kvk  
86 Ásgeir Örn Rúnarsson Víkingur Víkingur ll 50-59 kk  
87 Stefán Þór Þórsson 30-39 kk  
88 Arnar Gauti Reynisson 30-39 kk  
89 Eirikur Ingi Jóhannsson HFR Hjóla Eiki 40-49 kk  
90 Kristján Þór Jónsson 40-49 kk  
91 Guðni Dagur 40-49 kk  
92 Svavar 50-59 kk  
93 Ester Rut Unnsteinsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
94 Þórir Sigurhansson 50-59 kk  
95 Unnsteinn Jónsson HFA Team bjarg 50-59 kk  
96 Tryggvi Unnsteinsson HFA Team bjarg 19-29 kk  
97 Hjörvar Jóhannesson HFA 30-39 kk  
98 Gunnar Egill Sigurðsson 30-39 kk  
99 Ólafur Örn Ólafsson Ægir 3 40-49 kk  
100 Brynja Guðmundsdóttir Bjartur 50-59 kvk  
101 Burkni Helgason 40-49 kk  
102 Ingvar Linnet Team Linnet 30-39 kk  
103 Viggó Ingimar Jónasson 30-39 kk  
104 Anna Jakobína Hinriksdóttir Gestur og gellurnar 50-59 kvk  
105 Hrafnhildur Sörensen Gestur og gellurnar 50-59 kvk  
106 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson FIMMAN HjólafJélag #5 Origo 50-59 kk  
107 Ómar Ingi Bragason 50-59 kk  
108 Kjartan Friðriksson 40-49 kk  
109 Guðrún Jóhanna Georgsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
110 Runólfur Geir Benediktsson 40-49 kk  
111 Margrét Halldórsdóttir Gestur og gellurnar 40-49 kvk  
112 Gudmundur Jensson Cf rvk 40-49 kk  
113 Tomasz W. Nowak 19-29 kk  
114 Jón Ævar Pálmason 40-49 kk  
115 Gestur Ívar Elíasson Gestur og gellurnar 50-59 kk  
116 Axel Örn Ársælsson 40-49 kk  
117 Jóhannes Hermannsson 50-59 kk  
118 Einar Ágúst Yngvason Riddarar Rósu/ÞrírVest 50-59 kk  
119 Atli Steinn Sveinbjornsson 3SH 30-39 kk  
120 Sóley Erla Ingólfsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun - Skutlurnar 40-49 kvk  
121 Jón Þór Jónsson Víkingur Lordarnir 40-49 kk  
122 Stefán Hlynur Karlsson 19-29 kk  
123 Baldur Smári Gunnarsson 40-49 kk  
124 Ragnar Páll Árnason 40-49 kk  
125 Eyjólfur Ari Bjarnason 40-49 kk  
126 Arnar Grétarsson 40-49 kk  
127 Brynhildur Georgsdóttir Ægir Þríþraut Ægir3 50-59 kvk  
128 Örvar Kristínar Jónsson Sabre Iceland 40-49 kk  
129 Guðmundur Siemsen Sigurðarson 19-29 kk  
130 Páll Már Pálsson Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 50-59 kk  
131 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 40-49 kvk  
132 Bjarki Sigurjonsson 19-29 kk  
133 Ægir Emilsson 3N 40-49 kk  
134 Gunnar Sverrir Ásgeirsson 50-59 kk  
135 Julius Geir Gunnlaugsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
136 Íris Georgsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
137 Hróðmar 30-39 kk  
138 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir Ægir 3 Ægir3 40-49 kvk  
139 Sigurbjorn Gestsson 50-59 kk  
140 Birgir Rafn Reynisson 30-39 kk  
141 Jón Otti Jónsson 50-59 kk  
142 Elvar Þór Ólafsson 3N 40-49 kk  
143 Brynjar Hafþórsson 40-49 kk  
144 Kristján Bárðarson 50-59 kk  
145 Halla Larusdottir FÍ-Landvættir (5 members - FULL) 40-49 kvk  
146 Karl Baldvinsson Reiðhjólabændur 50-59 kk  
147 Ragnheiður Stefánsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 2 50-59 kvk  
148 Trausti Valdimarsson Ægir3 Ægir3 60+ kk  
149 Guðlaugur Stefán Egilsson Bjartur Team Segna 40-49 kk  
150 Vigdís Beck Gærurnar 50-59 kvk  
151 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius Hjólaþjálfun - Skenkurnar 30-39 kvk  
152 Jóhann Friðriksson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
153 Brynja Stefánsdóttir Ægir Þríþraut / HFR 40-49 kvk  
154 Pétur Geir Kristjánsson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
155 Úlfar Linnet Bjartur Team Linnet 30-39 kk  
156 Sigríður Kristinsdóttir Ljósleiðir ehf 50-59 kvk  
157 Halldór Bárðarson Ljósleiðir ehf 50-59 kk  
158 Valur Valsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
159 Kristján Markús Bragason Íslandsbanki Firmalið 40-49 kk  
160 Gunnar Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
161 Jónína Waagfjörð 60+ kvk  
162 Jóhanna Waagfjörd 60+ kvk  
163 Egill Reynisson Bjartur 50-59 kk  
164 Andrea Klara Hauksdóttir 3N 50-59 kvk  
165 Gunnar Jóhannesson 3N 50-59 kk  
166 Margrét Blöndal 3N 40-49 kvk  
167 Þórður Kristleifsson 40-49 kk  
168 Hannes J Hafstein 40-49 kk  
169 Gunnar Wedholm Helgason 40-49 kk  
170 Erlendur Eiríksson 40-49 kk  
171 Ingþór Kristjánsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
172 Bjarni Arnarson 50-59 kk  
173 Steinar Sævarsson ÍA Rafstöðin 40-49 kk  
174 Sveinung Eidem ÍA Rafstöðin 30-39 kk  
175 Sveinn Símonarson 3SH KLETTUR 50-59 kk  
176 Helga Gardarsdóttir Hansínur Hjólaþjálfun - Stiffurnar 40-49 kvk  
177 Guðbergur Ingi Ástvaldsson 19-29 kk  
178 Þorsteinn Gíslason ia Rafstöðin 30-39 kk  
179 Dagbjört Ágústa H. Diego 30-39 kvk  
180 Ólafur Einarsson Boot Camp 19-29 kk  
181 Jónas Stefánsson Geirmundur 40-49 kk  
182 Hafsteinn Gudmundsson Advania Firmalið 40-49 kk  
183 Skúli 40-49 kk  
184 Guðni Ásgeirsson VSÓ 30-39 kk  
185 Sveinn Rúnarsson 50-59 kk  
186 Atli Jósefsson 40-49 kk  
187 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 30-39 kvk  
188 Sveinn Logi Guðmannsson 50-59 kk  
189 Jón Hafsteinn Guðmundsson Tindur Origo 30-39 kk  
190 Ragnar Þórhallsson 40-49 kk  
191 Agnes Viðarsdottir 50-59 kvk  
192 Kristrún Runólfsdótti 50-59 kvk  
193 Gísli Ólafsson HFR ÖrninnTrek Fjallahjólahundar 50-59 kk  
194 Ingi Þór Oddsson 50-59 kk  
195 Ragnar F. Valsson Víkingur Víkingur ll 40-49 kk  
196 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason Bjartur Origo 40-49 kk  
197 Björgvin Þórðarson 30-39 kk  
198 Fannar Gíslason Breiðablik Team Cube 30-39 kk  
199 Árni Eyfjörð Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
200 Benedikt Jónsson HFR HFR Oldfarts 40-49 kk  
201 Hrönn Jónsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
202 Steindor Eiriksson HFR Orbea 40-49 kk  
203 Arnþór Gústavsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
204 Valerie Maier 3SH 40-49 kvk  
205 Arnar Sigurbjörnsson Team One Team One 40-49 kk  
206 Ingvar H. Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
207 Lúðvík Örn Árnason Ægir3/HFMos Team One 40-49 kk  
208 Sigurður Einarsson Mantyla 18 og yngri kk  
209 Ómar Þór Sigvaldason Afturelding Team One 30-39 kk  
210 Hafdís Sigurðardóttir HFA 19-29 kvk  
211 Haraldur Örn Hansen HFA 30-39 kk  
212 Hallgrímur Örn Arngrímsson 30-39 kk  
213 Svanur Danielsson Tindur Team Cobra! 30-39 kk  
214 Harpa Gústavsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
215 Lárus Helgi Lárusson 40-49 kk  
216 Eyrún Linnet Bjartur Team Linnet 30-39 kvk  
217 Anette Schou HFR 50-59 kvk  
218 Matthías Schou Matthíasson HFR I'm faster than you 18 og yngri kk  
219 Óskar Páll Þorgilsson HFR Askja 40-49 kk  
220 Gnýr Guðmundsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
221 Haukur Arngrímsson 30-39 kk  
222 Páll Gunnlaugsson HFR 30-39 kk  
223 Gunnar Valdimarsson 40-49 kk  
224 Julius Johannsson HFR 40-49 kk  
225 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
226 Arna Alfreðsdóttir Breiðablik 50-59 kvk  
227 Guðmundur Þór Birgisson 40-49 kk  
228 Róland Ríkharður Assier 60+ kk  
229 Halla Jónsdóttir HFR Lauf Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
230 Ásberg Konráð Ingólfsson HFR VSÓ 40-49 kk  
231 Sigurjòn Haraldsson Víkingur VÍKINGUR 60+ kk  
232 Bjarney Kristinsdóttir Bjartur Glitvellir 33 18 og yngri kvk  
233 Kristinn Samsonarson Bjartur Glitvellir 33 50-59 kk  
234 Guðberg Björnsson Lauf Firmalið 30-39 kk  
235 Víðir Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
236 Halla Haraldsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
237 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir HFR HFR systur 50-59 kvk  
238 Þórir Már Ingólfsson HFR 19-29 kk  
239 Karen A. Jónsdóttir KORTA FUN 30-39 kvk  
240 Sveinbjörn Guðlaugsson KORTA ÞON 19-29 kk  
241 Stefán Þórðarson 40-49 kk  
242 Markús Sveinn Markússon 60+ kk  
243 Alexander Þ. Guðmundsson KORTA FUN 50-59 kk  
244 Gústaf Guðmundsson KORTA FUN 40-49 kk  
245 Ásmundur Ísak Jónsson BC 50-59 kk  
246 Guðmundur Þórður Guðmundsson NoGo NoGo 50-59 kk  
247 Bjartur Máni Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
248 Aðalbjörg E Halldórsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
249 Arnór Barkarson HFR HFR Furstarnir 40-49 kk  
250 Kevin Freyr Leósson KORTA ÞON 19-29 kk  
251 Arnar Már Loftsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
252 Birkir Snær Ingvason Tindur Airport direct 19-29 kk  
253 Tumi Snær Gíslason KORTA ÞON 19-29 kk  
254 Svanur Már scehving 3N 40-49 kk  
255 Brynja Hafsteinsdóttir 3N 40-49 kvk  
256 Steinar Þór Smári HFR I'm faster than you 18 og yngri kk  
257 Bjarki Þór Runólfsson 30-39 kk  
258 Agnes Linnet Team Linnet 19-29 kvk  
259 Jón Margeir Sverrisson HFR 19-29 kk  
260 Gerardo Reynaga Sabre Iceland 40-49 kk  
261 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir Breiðablik Isadore-systur 40-49 kvk  
262 ari konráðsson Spaðar 50-59 kk  
263 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Breiðablik Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
264 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir HFR HFR systur 40-49 kvk  
265 Ragnar Ólafur Ragnarsson HFR 50-59 kk  
266 Hinrik Jóhannsson HFR HFR Furstarnir 40-49 kk  
267 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir HFR HFR systur 40-49 kvk  
268 Tómas Rúnarsson 30-39 kk  
269 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson Breiðablik Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
270 Guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 50-59 kvk  
271 Guðný Einarsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
272 Þórhildur Guðmundsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
273 rodrigo ramos Sabre Sabre Iceland 30-39 kk  
274 Norbert Szucs 30-39 kk  
275 Sigurður Böðvarsson KORTA FUN 50-59 kk  
276 Árni Þór Ómarsson 40-49 kk  
277 Guðjón Helgi Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
278 Jóhann Örn Thorarensen Þríþrautarfélag Breiðablik 19-29 kk  
279 Hjörtur Þór Steindórsson Powerhouze 40-49 kk  
280 Einar Geir Jonsson 40-49 kk  
281 Örn þór Alfreðsson 50-59 kk  
282 jóhann Thorarensen Bjartur 50-59 kk  
283 Hrefna Lind Ásgeirsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
284 Helga Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
285 Tryggvi Jónsson 30-39 kk  
286 Brynja Helgadóttir 50-59 kvk  
287 Inga María Ottósdóttir Víkingur Víkingur VM 30-39 kvk  
288 Áslaug I Sveinbjarnardóttir 40-49 kvk  
289 Diljá Helgadóttir 30-39 kvk  
290 Helgi Reynir Árnason 30-39 kk  
291 Herborg Eiríksdóttir 40-49 kvk  
292 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 60+ kvk  
293 Rúnar Jónsson 60+ kk  
294 Laufey Guðný Kristinsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
295 Pétur Kristjánsson 30-39 kk  
296 Bergþór Jónsson FÍ - Landvættir 50-59 kk  
297 Sigríður Másdóttir Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
298 Þyri Ásta Hafsteinsdóttir FÍ - Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
299 Hildur Margrét Nielsen FÍ Landvættir Elítan 1 30-39 kvk  
300 Anna Þórdís Rafnsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir FÍ-Landvættir (5 members - FULL) 30-39 kvk  
301 Freydís Heba Konráðsdóttir HFA 30-39 kvk  
302 Hörður Elís Finnbogason HFA 30-39 kk  
303 Stefan Akason Tindur 40-49 kk  
304 Guðni FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kk  
305 Ingvi Jónasson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
306 Þorsteinn Jóhannsson KomaSo 40-49 kk  
307 Sigurður Axel Sveinsson 30-39 kk  
309 Ágústa Hlín Gústafsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
310 Andrea Sigurðardóttir HFR / FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
311 Anna Dóra Sæþórsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
312 Arna Hansen FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 1 40-49 kvk  
313 Arna Torfadóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 2 40-49 kvk  
314 Arndís Björnsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 2 40-49 kvk  
315 Ásgeir Thoroddsen FÍ-Landvættir Team Úti 40-49 kk  
316 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 2 40-49 kvk  
317 Birgir Þór Jósafatsson FÍ-Landvættir 60+ kk  
318 Bóel Hjarta FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
319 Brynja Birgisdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
320 Brynhildur Ólafsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
321 Bylgja Kærnested FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
322 Daníel Örn Árnason FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
323 Halldóra Rannveig Blöndal FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
324 Elín Hjálmsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
325 Erla Kristinsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
326 Garðar Þorvarðsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
327 Gerður Steinþórsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 60+ kvk  
328 Grétar Mar Steinarsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
329 Guðmundur Ásgeir Björnsson FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
330 Gunnar Torfason FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
331 Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
332 Halla Fróðadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
333 Harpa Georgsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
334 Haukur Ingason FÍ-Landvættir 60+ kk  
335 Helga S. Sveinbjörnsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
336 Helgi Jóhannesson HFR / FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
337 Hildur Ýr Viðarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
338 Hildur Kristín Einarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
339 Hilmar Már Aðalsteinsson FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
340 Hjálmar Þorsteinsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
341 Hlynur Björgvinsson HFR - FÍ-Landvættir Team Úti 40-49 kk  
342 Hulda Bjarnadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
343 Hulda Steingrímsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
344 Ída Braga Ómarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
345 Inga Margrét Friðriksdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
346 Ingibjörg Hrönn Pálmadóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 2 40-49 kvk  
347 Íris Ösp Björnsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
348 Jón Ásgeir H Þorvaldsson FÍ-Landvættir 19-29 kk  
349 Kjartan Long FÍ-Landvættir Team Úti 40-49 kk  
350 Páll Ásgeir Ásgeirsson FÍ-Landvættir 60+ kk  
351 Marín Ásmundsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
352 Örn Tryggvi Johnsen FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
353 Örn Arnar Sólmundsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
354 Anna Svavarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
355 Róbert Marshall FÍ-Landvættir Team Úti 40-49 kk  
356 Sigurður Ingi Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
357 Rúna Gizurarson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
358 Sæunn Gísladóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
359 Sandra Sif Morthens FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
360 Sigríður Sveinsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
361 Sigrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 1 40-49 kvk  
362 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
363 Rúnar Bragason FÍ-Landvættir Team Úti 40-49 kk  
364 Steingerður Ólafsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
365 Sylvía Reynisdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
366 Thelma Sigurðardóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
367 Þórarinn Ólafsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
368 Þórdís Katrín Þorsteinsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
369 Unnur Árnadóttir FÍ-Landvættir Elítan 1 40-49 kvk  
370 Arnar Felix Einarsson 30-39 kk  
371 Ingvar Ómarsson Breiðablik Team Skoda 19-29 kk  
372 Guðrún Guðjónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
373 Kjartan St. Egilson 50-59 kk  
374 Hjörtur Benjamín Halldórsson 19-29 kk  
375 Guðni Bjarnar Guðmundsson Team Solano 30-39 kk  
376 Kristín Vala Einarsdóttir 19-29 kvk  
377 Guðmundur Jón Tómasson Afturelding 40-49 kk  
378 Óskar Ólafur Arason 40-49 kk  
379 Holmfridur Sigurdardottir Víkingur Víkingur VM 40-49 kvk  
380 Gunnar Þórarinsson Víkingur VÍKINGUR 60+ kk  
381 Bára Ósk Einarsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
382 Ólafur Þór Magnússon Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
383 Andri Guðmundsson Team Solano 19-29 kk  
384 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson HFA Team bjarg 50-59 kk  
385 Elín Gísladóttir 40-49 kvk  
386 Sigurjón Hólm Magnússon 40-49 kk  
387 Hjörtur Gunnlaugsson 40-49 kk  
388 Einar Rafn Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
389 Brynjar Þór Þorsteinsson 40-49 kk  
390 Ásgeir Thoroddsen FI Landvættir 40-49 kk  
391 Gunnar páll leifsson 40-49 kk  
392 Halldór B. Hreinsson 3SH 50-59 kk  
393 Reynir Magnússon 50-59 kk  
394 Bjarney Kristrún Haraldsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
395 Garðar Ólafsson 50-59 kk  
396 Guðni Freyr Arnarsson HFR HFR Prinsarnir 19-29 kk  
397 Óskar Ingi Magnússon 30-39 kk  
398 Viktor Páll Svavarsson 19-29 kk  
399 Pall Olafsson 40-49 kk  
400 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
401 Eyjólfur Örn Snjólfsson 40-49 kk  
402 Oddur Valur Þórarinsson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
403 Valur Marteinsson Vikingur Víkingur ll 50-59 kk  
404 Helgi Gústafsson HFR 60+ kk  
405 Berglind Berndsen Hjólaþjálfun Hjólaþjálfun - Stiffurnar 40-49 kvk  
406 Hrönn Jörundsdóttir Tindur. Tindur WMN 40-49 kvk  
407 Lárus Hjartarson 30-39 kk  
408 Matthías Hálfdánarson 30-39 kk  
409 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 3SH Team Segna 40-49 kk  
410 Jón Gauti Jónsson 40-49 kk  
411 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson Team Segna 19-29 kk  
412 Leó Kristberg Einarsson Pure Grit Iceland 30-39 kk  
413 Katrin Kristjansdottir 19-29 kvk  
414 Ester Osk Traustadottir LÝSI 40-49 kvk  
415 Haraldur Halldór Guðbrandsson LÝSI 50-59 kk  
416 Kim Leunbach 60+ kk  
417 Sigríður Dögg Auðunsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun Hjólaþjálfun - Skutlurnar 40-49 kvk  
418 Kristján Þorvaldsson 40-49 kk  
419 Anthony John Mills Sabre Iceland 40-49 kk  
420 Oddur Ingason Hjólaþjálfun 50-59 kk  
421 Almar Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
422 Heimir Erlingsson Stjarnan 40-49 kk  
423 Arnar Jónsson Stjarnan 40-49 kk  
424 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson Team One Team One 40-49 kk  
425 Marinó Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
426 Einar Sturla Möinichen Skytturnar 40-49 kk  
427 Sigrún Ósk Sigurðardóttir 60+ kvk  
428 Trausti Árnason 40-49 kk  
429 Hannes Björn Guðlaugsson Stjarnan 19-29 kk  
430 Jónas Thor Björnsson MTBX.DK MTBX.DK 40-49 kk  
431 Axel Johannsson Orbea 40-49 kk  
432 Brynjar Örn Bjarkason UMFG UMFG 19-29 kk  
433 Guðmundur Gíslason 40-49 kk  
434 Bjarni Örn Kærnested Skytturnar 40-49 kk  
435 Hörður Guðmundsson Ægir Þríþraut Ægir3 40-49 kk  
436 Njörður Lúðvíksson Össur 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
437 Reynir Bragason Össur 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
438 Sveinn Sölvason Össur racing Firmalið 40-49 kk  
439 Halldór Einarsson Össur racing Firmalið 19-29 kk  
440 Bjarki Bjarnason HFR ÖrninnTrek Fjallahjólahundar 30-39 kk  
441 Georg Vilhjálmsson HFR Össur Firmalið 40-49 kk  
442 Einar Hreinsson HFR Össur racing Firmalið 40-49 kk  
443 Stefán Örn Jónsson HFR Össur 4 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
444 Ástmundur HFR Össur racing Firmalið 40-49 kk  
445 Birgir Haraldsson Össur 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
446 Lisa Tronicke Össur Firmalið 19-29 kvk  
447 María Guðrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir Össur stelpur Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
448 Örn Ingi Jónsson Össur Firmalið 50-59 kk  
449 Gísli H. Bjarnason Össur Firmalið 40-49 kk  
450 Dagrún Árnadóttir Össur stelpur Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
451 Stefán Baldur Árnason Össur 5 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
452 Rakel Jóhannsdóttir Össur stelpur Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
453 Hildur Inga Þorsteinsdóttir Össur stelpur Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
454 Anna Guðmundsdóttir Össur stelpur Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
455 Óscar Valencia Össur 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
456 Jeromi Nijnan Össur 4 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
457 Daniel Gunz Össur 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
458 Grettir Yngvason HFR Össur Firmalið 40-49 kk  
459 David Langlois Össur 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
460 Gauti Stefánsson Össur 5 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
461 Árni Einarsson Össur 5 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
462 Stefán Páll Sigurþórsson Össur 5 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
463 Elmar Hauksson HFR Össur racing Firmalið 40-49 kk  
464 Birgir Birgisson Össur 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
465 Friðrik Ólafsson 40-49 kk  
466 Linda Sigurbjörnsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
467 Daði Auðunsson Advania Firmalið 30-39 kk  
468 Helgi Þór Einarsson 40-49 kk  
469 Sigríður Eysteinsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
470 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Tindur Tindur WMN 40-49 kvk  
471 Sölvi Sig Tindur - Kría Specialized K R I A 30-39 kk  
472 Birgir Þór Harðarson 19-29 kk  
473 Tryggvi Freyr Harðarson 40-49 kk  
474 Jóhannes Páll Magnússon 19-29 kk  
475 Rúnar Pálmason HFR Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans Firmalið 40-49 kk  
476 Guðrún Símonardóttir 40-49 kvk  
477 Lárus Blöndal 40-49 kk  
478 Smári Hallmar Ragnarsson 19-29 kk  
479 Fridrik Fridriksson 40-49 kk  
480 Eirikur R. Eiriksson 40-49 kk  
481 Anna María Árnadóttir 40-49 kvk  
482 Erwin van der Werve HFA HFA 40-49 kk  
483 Guðrún Þórhalla Helgadóttir Haukar 40-49 kvk  
484 Milvin Olaer Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
485 Sean Scongack Pinoy Team 19-29 kk  
486 Ian Munoz Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
487 Sunna Ösp Runólfsdóttir 19-29 kvk  
488 Ívar Oddsson 19-29 kk  
489 Jón Magnús Kristjánsson 40-49 kk  
490 Helgi Þór Þórsson 5dk 5dk 40-49 kk  
491 Joel Estrada Pinoy Team 30-39 kk  
492 Ari Danielsson 40-49 kk  
493 Ingólfur Ágústsson UMFG UMFG 19-29 kk  
494 Arna Herdísardóttir Friskies Cyren 30-39 kvk  
495 Baldur Sæmundsdóttir 40-49 kk  
496 Ragna Lára Ellertsdóttir Cyren 19-29 kvk  
497 Vilborg Arna Gissurardóttir Team Tindar Travel 30-39 kvk  
498 Bríet Kristný Gunnarsdóttir Tindur Tindur WMN 30-39 kvk  
499 Baldur G Jónsson Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans Firmalið 40-49 kk  
500 Tomasz Pawel Prokopiuk POL-IS 30-39 kk  
501 Helgi Jóhann Björgvinsson 30-39 kk  
502 Giovanni Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
503 Magnus Bjarki Stefansson 50-59 kk  
504 Lukka Pálsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
505 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 50-59 kvk  
506 Benedikt Sigurleifsson Tindur Orbea 19-29 kk  
507 Kristján Guðbjartsson HFL Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans Firmalið 40-49 kk  
508 Guðmundur Bragason Ronja 30-39 kk  
509 Kristjan Jakobsson Tindur Airport direct 40-49 kk  
510 Elmar Ari Jonsson Tindur Team Cobra! 30-39 kk  
511 Svana Gísaldóttir 40-49 kvk  
512 Þorvarður Lárusson 40-49 kk  
513 Jenný Rut Ragnarsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
514 Þóra Eggertsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
515 Ásgeir Jóhannsson 40-49 kk  
516 Arnór Gauti Helgason 40-49 kk  
517 Dagur Eggertsson Tindur Kría 18 og yngri kk  
518 Birna Bragadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
519 Guðmundur Ingi Sigurleifsson Orbea 30-39 kk  
520 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 40-49 kk  
521 Steingrímur Bersi Ellingsen 19-29 kk  
522 Bragi Þór Antoníusson 30-39 kk  
523 Karen Axelsdóttir Tindur - Örninn Trek 40-49 kvk  
524 Einar Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
525 Johann dagur svansson Fjörð folkers 40-49 kk  
526 Kjartan Þórólfsson Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans Firmalið 40-49 kk  
527 Bryndís Ösp Valsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
528 Einar Gunnar Karlsson HFR Team X-Garmin 40-49 kk  
529 Tryggvi Sigurðsson Sabre Iceland 40-49 kk  
530 Sigurjón Magnússon 50-59 kk  
531 Páll Elís HFR/Örninn SamVör Firmalið 50-59 kk  
532 Júlíana Héðinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
533 Jón Orri Jónsson Ægir-Þríþraut Ægir3 19-29 kk  
534 Íris Marelsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
535 Árni Ingólfsson 50-59 kk  
536 Elvar Örn Reynisson Breiðablik Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
537 Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson VÍN 40-49 kk  
538 Jón Viðar Sigurgeirsson Orbea 40-49 kk  
539 Hannes Hannesson Vikingur Lordarnir 50-59 kk  
540 George Leontiev RCC 30-39 kk  
541 Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 40-49 kk  
542 Arnar Þór Sævarsson 19-29 kk  
543 stefan sveinsson 50-59 kk  
544 sjofn sigurgisladottir 50-59 kvk  
545 Svanberg Halldórsson Hagkaup 30-39 kk  
546 Hlynur Geir Àsgeirsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
547 Ingvar Þór Stefánsson HFR Eimskip 40-49 kk  
548 Guðfinnur Hilmarsson Víkingur Lordarnir 40-49 kk  
549 Sigurður Fáfnir Bjarnason 40-49 kk  
550 Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
551 Björn Þór Hallgrímsson Bjartur Svefnpokar og Gjarðir 30-39 kk  
552 María Guðmundsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
553 Eiríkur Baldur Þorsteinsson 40-49 kk  
554 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 3SH Svefnpokar og Gjarðir 19-29 kk  
555 Guðmundur Þorleifsson 3SH Team Segna 40-49 kk  
556 Adalsteinn Finnbogason 40-49 kk  
557 Pall Liljar Gudmundsson VVVFÍ 40-49 kk  
558 Gígja Þórðardóttir 40-49 kvk  
559 Ármann Gylfason HFR HFR Oldfarts 40-49 kk  
560 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson. Afturelding Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
561 Bjarni Már Gylfason HFR HFR Oldfarts 40-49 kk  
562 Davíð Jónsson HFR I'm faster than you 18 og yngri kk  
563 Eiríkur Jóhannsson Hjóladeild Hofmóðs 30-39 kk  
564 Eyjólfur R. Stefánsson K&P 40-49 kk  
565 Jón Björn Eysteinsson Víkingur VÍKINGUR 50-59 kk  
566 Pétur Þór Hall HFR 50-59 kk  
567 Garðar Smárason Afturelding Team Skoda 50-59 kk  
568 Erna Guðmundsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
569 Reynir Georgsson K&P 40-49 kk  
570 Dagný Ósk Halldórsdóttir K&P 40-49 kvk  
571 Auðunn Páll Sigurðsson Afturelding 40-49 kk  
572 Jón Ágústsson 50-59 kk  
573 Brynjar Guðmundsson Eimskip 40-49 kk  
574 Björn Tryggvason 60+ kk  
575 Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
576 Hlöðver Tómasson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
577 Sigurdur Orn Gunnarsson ekkert 40-49 kk  
578 Bryndis Sigurðardottir 40-49 kvk  
579 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 50-59 kk  
580 Valur Oddgeir Bjarnason Ronja 30-39 kk  
581 Vignir Hafsteinsson 30-39 kk  
582 Arthúr Vilhelm Jóhannesson 40-49 kk  
583 Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
584 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson HFR 40-49 kk  
585 Valgerður Guðjónsdóttir Haukar 40-49 kvk  
586 cimarron chacon Lauf Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
587 svava jonsdottir Elítan 30-39 kvk  
588 Kjartan Helgason Elítan 30-39 kk  
589 Valgeir Bergmann Massarnir 40-49 kk  
590 Kristófer Gunnlaugsson Svefnpokar og Gjarðir 19-29 kk  
591 Arnar Már þórisson 40-49 kk  
592 Fridgeir Ingi Eiríksson 40-49 kk  
593 Elsa Guðrún Jónsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
594 Steinar Þorbjörnsson Breiðablik ÖrninnTrek Fjallahjólahundar 40-49 kk  
595 Daníel Guðbjartsson 40-49 kk  
596 Örvar Aðalsteinsson UMFUS 50-59 kk  
597 Hinrik Johannesson 40-49 kk  
598 Róbert Lee Tómasosn Tindur Airport direct 50-59 kk  
599 Agnes Helga Bjarnadottir Tindur Tindur WMN 50-59 kvk  
600 Helgi Þór Arason 30-39 kk  
601 Sigurvin Ingi Árnason 19-29 kk  
602 Hjörtur Ólafsson 19-29 kk  
603 Indridi Hauksson Túttur og Tillar 40-49 kk  
604 Hildur Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir Túttur og Tillar 40-49 kvk  
605 Sólrún Ólína Sigurðardóttir Túttur og Tillar 40-49 kvk  
606 Írina Óskarsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
607 Bergdís Eva Sveinsdóttir HFR HFR - krakkaskítar 18 og yngri kvk  
608 Natalía Erla Cassata HFR HFR - krakkaskítar 18 og yngri kvk  
609 Sigurður Hansen Tindur Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
610 Inga María Hansen 50-59 kvk  
611 Inga Birna Benediktsdóttir HFR HFR - krakkaskítar 18 og yngri kvk  
612 Benedikt Skúlason HFR Lauf Firmalið 30-39 kk  
613 Sæmundur Guðmundsson HFR HFR Prinsarnir 18 og yngri kk  
614 Bergsveinn Snorrason 30-39 kk  
615 Kristinn Jónsson HFR HFR Prinsarnir 18 og yngri kk  
616 G. Jóhannsson Dagsbrún 30-39 kk  
617 Andrés Andrésson Afturelding Team Citybike 30-39 kk  
618 Sólon Nói Sindrason HFR HFR Prinsarnir 18 og yngri kk  
619 Erla Andrea Pétursdóttir Bluelagoon Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
620 Hjalti Sigfússon Bluelagoon Firmalið 30-39 kk  
621 Már Másson Bluelagoon Firmalið 40-49 kk  
622 Jón Halldór Unnarson 19-29 kk  
623 Kristján Helgason Hjólafélag Selfoss 40-49 kk  
624 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
625 Ágúst Ævar Gunnarsson team Alefli 40-49 kk  
626 Andri Úlfarsson 40-49 kk  
627 Eyþór Eiriksson HFR Team One 18 og yngri kk  
628 Jóhann Sigurjónsson Bjartur Team Cube 40-49 kk  
629 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir HFR HFR tvíburasystur 30-39 kvk  
630 Einar Ágústsson 40-49 kk  
631 Jón Óli Ólafsson Massaflokkurinn 40-49 kk  
632 Hrönn Harðardóttir 50-59 kvk  
633 Jón Örvar Kristinsson 40-49 kk  
634 Niels Rafn Gudmundsson 50-59 kk  
635 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir HFR 40-49 kvk  
636 Árni Már Jónsson HFR HFR Oldfarts 30-39 kk  
637 Gunnar Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
638 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson HFR ÖrninnTrek Fjallahjólahundar 30-39 kk  
639 Björn Hauksson Kaffi Laugalækur 40-49 kk  
640 Sveinn Ottó Sigurðsson HFR HFR Furstarnir 40-49 kk  
641 Andri Snær Ágústsson Reykjanes Bike Reykjanes Bike 19-29 kk  
642 Bryndís Ósk Valdimarsdóttir Reykjanes Bike Reykjanes Bike 19-29 kvk  
643 Eyþór Viðarsson 40-49 kk  
644 Sævar Smári Þórðarson 40-49 kk  
645 Hjördís Guðmundsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
646 Karl Ágúst Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
647 Harpa Vidisdottir HHS 40-49 kvk  
648 barry lennon 30-39 kk  
649 Grétar Már Axelson Útipúl Hjólaklúbburinn Kiddi 30-39 kk  
650 Kristinn Marvinsson 60+ kk  
651 Sarah Seeliger 30-39 kvk  
652 Pálmi Ragnar Ásgeirsson 19-29 kk  
653 Louis Wolf Bjartur Team Cube 19-29 kk  
654 Friðrik Ottesen 40-49 kk  
655 Þorsteinn Bárðarson 40-49 kk  
656 Gunnsteinn Haraldsson 40-49 kk  
657 Henning Arnór Úlfarsson 30-39 kk  
658 Jón H Jónsson 30-39 kk  
659 Hrafn Árnason 40-49 kk  
660 Elín Björg Björnsdóttir HFR 30-39 kvk  
661 Rúnar Kristinsson Afturelding Team One (5 members - FULL) 50-59 kk  
662 garðar þorsteinsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
663 Jónína Björnsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
664 Hlynur Hardarson Víkingur Lordarnir 50-59 kk  
665 Valborg Hlín Guðlaugsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur VM 40-49 kvk  
666 Þóra Guðmundsdóttir HFR 40-49 kvk  
667 Fannar Freyr Tindur - Kría Specialized I'm faster than you 18 og yngri kk  
668 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 30-39 kk  
669 Chewan niroula 19-29 kk  
670 Sigrún Rósa Björnsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 40-49 kvk  
671 Andrzej Piotr Boguniecki Bluelagoon Firmalið 40-49 kk  
672 Hekla Pálmadóttir Bluelagoon Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
673 Auður Ýr Helgadóttir 40-49 kvk  
674 Elli Cassata HFR HFR Furstarnir 40-49 kk  
675 Agnar Örn Sigurðsson HFR HFR Prinsarnir 18 og yngri kk  
676 Hannes Steindórsson HFR 40-49 kk  
677 Gunnar Ingason Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
678 Elvar Örn Jónsson 30-39 kk  
679 Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason UMFG 18 og yngri kk  
680 Hlynur Hauksson 30-39 kk  
681 Eva Dögg Steingrímsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun - Skutlurnar 30-39 kvk  
682 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson BFH Hjólasprettur/Focus 30-39 kk  
683 Magni R. Sigurðsson Breiðablik Cyren 30-39 kk  
684 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon Haukar 50-59 kk  
685 Bjarni Birgisson HFR HFR Oldfarts 50-59 kk  
686 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir HFR HFR tvíburasystur 50-59 kvk  
687 Sigurður Karl Guðgeirsson 40-49 kk  
688 Anton Már Bjarnason 19-29 kk  
689 Páll Sigurðsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
690 Jökull Úlfarsson 30-39 kk  
691 Auður Eyberg Helgadóttir 30-39 kvk  
692 Þorsteinn E Þorsteinsson 50-59 kk  
693 Ólafur Hrafn Nielsen 5dk 5dk 40-49 kk  
694 Lukasz Oswiecinski POL-IS 19-29 kk  
695 Steindór Ingi Hall 40-49 kk  
696 Jón Arnar Óskarsson Tindur Hjólaþjálfun 30-39 kk  
697 Árni Henry Gunnarsson 30-39 kk  
698 Levi Bandow 19-29 kk  
699 Guðmundur Hannesson 40-49 kk  
700 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun - HFR Hjólaþjálfun - Stiffurnar 30-39 kvk  
701 Ragnheiður Sverrisdóttir Breiðablik 50-59 kvk  
702 Annie Thorisdottir 19-29 kvk  
703 Frederik Aegidius CrossfitReykjavík 30-39 kk  
704 Alexander Svavar Árnason 18 og yngri kk  
705 Margrét Pálsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
706 Runolfur Sveinbjörnsson 40-49 kk  
707 Gústaf Steingrímsson HFR Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans Firmalið 40-49 kk  
708 Harpa Hörn Helgadóttir 40-49 kvk  
709 Eyjólfur Guðgeirsson Tindur Airport direct 19-29 kk  
710 Marteinn Þ Sigurðarson Tindur 40-49 kk  
711 Oddur Steinn Einarsson Utan félaga Svefnpokar og Gjarðir 19-29 kk  
712 Orri Freyr Gíslason 30-39 kk  
713 Guðmundur Róbert Guðmundsson Bjartur Svefnpokar og Gjarðir 30-39 kk  
714 Einar Héðinsson 19-29 kk  
715 Pétur Magnús 30-39 kk  
716 Ísabella Sól Gunnarsdóttir HFR HFR - krakkaskítar 18 og yngri kvk  
717 Grétar Mar Hreggviðsson FIMMAN HjólafJélag #5 VSÓ 40-49 kk  
718 Pétur Ingi Hauksson 19-29 kk  
719 Auður Hermannsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
720 Guðjón Sævarsson 40-49 kk  
721 Andri Páll Alfreðsson Tindur 19-29 kk  
722 Elísabet Arnþórsdóttir Tindur Tindur WMN 19-29 kvk  
723 Arnþór Pálsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
724 Sævar Örn Kjartansson Friskies Cyren 19-29 kk  
725 Guðný Maja Riba Hjólaþjálfun Hjólaþjálfun - Skenkurnar 30-39 kvk  
726 Bergþór Páll Hafþórsson HFR 18 og yngri kk  
727 Benedikt Gíslason 40-49 kk  
728 Kári Helgason 30-39 kk  
729 Sindri Bergmann 40-49 kk  
730 Rósella Hjólaþjálfun - Skenkurnar 30-39 kvk  
731 Eiríkur Jónsson K&P 40-49 kk  
732 Jóhann Örn Þórarinsson Tindur! Team Segna 40-49 kk  
733 Theodóra Arndís Berndsen Hjólakraftur 40-49 kvk  
734 Svanhildur Kristinsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 40-49 kvk  
735 Elíana Sigurjónsdóttir HFR/Hjólakraftur 19-29 kvk  
736 isar Freyr Collins Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
737 Steindór Máni Björnsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
738 Elísabet Helga Jónsdóttir Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kvk  
739 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir Hjólakraftur 40-49 kvk  
740 Benedikt Ólafur Kristinsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
741 Elías Hrafn Helgason Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
742 Helgi Hinriksson Hjólakraftur 40-49 kk  
743 Sölvi Snær Egilsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
744 Sigíður Erlendsdóttir Hjólakraftur 30-39 kvk  
745 Rúnar Sigurjónsson Hjólakraftur 60+ kk  
746 Patrick Elí Sigurðarson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
747 Oliver Hersteinn Valdimarsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
748 Guðmundur Þór Birgisson 40-49 kk  
749 Haukur Parelíui Boot Camp 50-59 kk  
750 Benedikt Bergur Björnsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
751 Þorvaldur Danielsson Hjólakraftur 40-49 kk  
752 Ólafur Stefánsson Hjólakraftur 40-49 kk  
753 Hafþór Örvar Sveinsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
754 Arnar Hreinsson 40-49 kk  
755 Arnbjörg Kormáksdóttir 30-39 kvk  
756 Ingólfur Már Ingólfsson 40-49 kk  
757 Flosi Brynjólfsson 30-39 kk  
758 Eva Jónasdóttir HFR HFR tvíburasystur 40-49 kvk  
759 Eyjólfur Elíasson 40-49 kk  
760 Reynir Kristjánsson 50-59 kk