Blue Lagoon Challenge 2019 - 60 KMr



Read more information on this event at bluelagoonchallenge.is

The registration periods will be like this:


from 15 janúar. 7.900. - from 1.mars 9.900. - from 1 maí 10.900. - from 1.júní 12.900. - at the day of event: 15.000.-

 

Registrants:

Number Name Club Classification
1 Guðni Freyr Arnarsson HFR 19-29 kk  
2 Hákon Örn Hákonarson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
3 Hermann Gunnar Jónsson 50-59 kk  
4 Elsa Gunnarsdóttir HFR 40-49 kvk  
5 Guðrún Nýbjörg Svanbjörnsdóttir UFA Eyrarskokk 40-49 kvk  
6 Þorsteinn Hallgrímsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
7 Árni Gunnar Vigfússon FBSR 50-59 kk  
8 Ásta Laufey Aðalsteinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
9 Ásdís Wöhler ÍR skokk. (landvættur) 40-49 kvk  
10 Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
11 Unnur Árnadóttir ÍR skokk. (landvættur) 50-59 kvk  
12 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
13 Anna María Árnadóttir Tindur 40-49 kvk  
14 Eirikur Vigfússon Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
15 Ronnie Forstholm Diabetes Landvættur 40-49 kk  
16 Rannveig Linda Þórisdóttir Diabetes Landvættur 30-39 kvk  
17 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
18 Arna Ösp Herdísardóttir Breiðablik 30-39 kvk  
19 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
20 Björg Árnadóttir 50-59 kvk  
21 Markús H. Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
22 Ragna Lára Ellertsdóttir Team Cyren 19-29 kvk  
23 Arnold Björnsson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
24 Sævar Örn Kjartansson Breiðablik 19-29 kk  
25 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
26 Ingi Orn Jonsson 30-39 kk  
27 Sigrún K. Barkardóttir ÍR-SKOKK 50-59 kk  
28 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
29 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 40-49 kk  
30 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
31 Sigríður Gísladóttir 50-59 kvk  
32 Daníel Guðbjartsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
33 Magni R. Sigurðsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
34 Elvar Þór Ólafsson The Mamil Tribe 40-49 kk  
35 Sigurður Örn Gunnarsson The Mamil Tribe 40-49 kk  
36 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Tindur 40-49 kvk  
37 Ásgeir Þór Björgvinsson 40-49 kk  
38 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
39 Gnýr Guðmundsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
40 Erlendur Sturla Birgisson Breiðablik (þríkó) 60+ kk  
41 Herdís M. Guðjónsdóttir 60+ kvk  
42 Jorunn Rothenborg Breiðablik (Landvættir) 50-59 kvk  
43 Ragnar F. Magnússon Tindur - Team Cobra! 30-39 kk  
44 Trausti Jarl Valdimarsson Ægir Þríþraut 60+ kk  
45 Svanur Daníelsson Tindur - Team Cobra! 30-39 kk  
46 Elín Björg Björnsdóttir HFR 30-39 kvk  
47 Elmar Jonsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
48 Brynjólfur Már Georgsson 30-39 kk  
49 Steinþór Skúlason 19-29 kk  
50 Sigurjón Björnsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
51 Stefán Þór Þórsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
52 Hugrún Elfa Hjaltadóttir 40-49 kvk  
53 Ragnar F. Valsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
54 Óskar Páll Þorgilsson HFR 40-49 kk  
55 Guðmundur Siemsen Sigurðarson 19-29 kk  
56 Sigurður Gylfason 3SH 40-49 kk  
57 Guðfinna Halldórsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
58 Erla Edvatdsdóttir Afturelding 40-49 kvk  
59 Ingibjorg Gisladottir Crossfit Hengill 40-49 kvk  
60 Birgir Svavarsson 30-39 kk  
61 Ingibjorg Helga Ingolfsdottir Mosóskokk 50-59 kvk  
62 Ágúst Ævar Gunnarsson 40-49 kk  
63 Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir 40-49 kvk  
64 Börkur Smári Kristinsson HFR 19-29 kk  
65 Óskar Örn Ágústsson Afturelding 40-49 kk  
66 Áslaug I. Sveinbjarnardóttir 40-49 kvk  
67 Bragi Ragnarsson None 60+ kk  
68 Jón Birgir Gunnarsson 40-49 kk  
69 Guðmundur Martinsson 30-39 kk  
70 Garðar Þorvarðsson 40-49 kk  
71 Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
72 Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
73 Ólafur Ægisson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
74 Einar Geir Jónsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
75 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir Laugaskokk 50-59 kvk  
76 Daniel Sveinsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
77 Úlfar Þórðarson 50-59 kk  
78 Þorsteinn Jóhannsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
79 Daði Auðunsson 30-39 kk  
80 Guðmundur Ólafsson 40-49 kk  
81 Katrín Björg Ríkarðsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
82 Erling Freyr Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
83 Ragnheiður Kristín Ástvaldsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
84 Salóme H. Gunnarsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
85 Davíð Vikarsson Hreindýrafjelagið 50-59 kk  
86 Hákon Róbert Jónsson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
87 Bjarki Lúðvíksson 40-49 kk  
88 Rannveig Björk Guðjónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
89 Þorgeir Örn Bjarkason 16-18 kk  
90 Anna Kristín Sigursteinsdóttir Breiðablik 30-39 kvk  
91 Arnar Hlynur Ómarsson 40-49 kk  
92 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius Breiðablik 30-39 kvk  
93 Sigurður Ingi Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
94 Árni Eyfjörð Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
95 Jón Ómar Erlingsson 40-49 kk  
96 Sigurður Hjalti Kristjánsson Strakar 40-49 kk  
97 Björn Þór Guðmundsson Strakar 40-49 kk  
98 Bjarki Sigurjónsson HFR 30-39 kk  
99 Baldur Smári Gunnarsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
100 Jóhanna Björg hansen 50-59 kvk  
101 Auður Kristín Ebenezersdóttir Breiðablik 50-59 kvk  
102 Sigurður A Jónsson ÍR skokk. 50-59 kk  
103 Kristín Magnúsdóttir 60+ kvk  
104 Jón Axelsson 50-59 kk  
105 Ragnar Páll Árnason 40-49 kk  
106 Kristján Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
107 Einar Pétursson 30-39 kk  
108 Sigrún Sigmundsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
109 Bragi Birgisson 40-49 kk  
110 Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson Breiðablik 30-39 kk  
111 Svanur Snær Halldórsson 40-49 kk  
112 Ásdís Kristinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
113 Pall Gunnlaugsson HFR 30-39 kk  
114 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson Breiðablik 50-59 kk  
115 Edda Holmberg 50-59 kvk  
116 Ari Geir Emilsson Víkingur 50-59 kk  
117 Friðrik H Friðriksson 40-49 kk  
118 Halldóra J Jónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
119 Arna Torfadóttir Elítan 40-49 kvk  
120 Jón Ásgeir Haukdal Þorvaldsson 30-39 kk  
121 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir Elítan 40-49 kvk  
122 Arndís Björnsdóttir Elítan 50-59 kvk  
123 Þórhallur Halldórsson 50-59 kk  
124 Halldór B. Hreinsson 3SH 50-59 kk  
125 Friðrik Ó. Friðriksson Víkingur 50-59 kk  
126 Ellý Jóhannsdóttir Lionessur 50-59 kvk  
127 Bergdís Saga Gunnarsdóttir Lionessur 40-49 kvk  
128 gudjona sigurdardottir Hengill Hveragerði 40-49 kvk  
129 Albert Högnason Riddarar Rósu/ÞrírVest 50-59 kk  
130 Jón Þór Jónsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
131 Hreinn Óskarsson Skógræktin 40-49 kk  
132 Baldvina Ýr Hafsteinsdóttir Lionessur 40-49 kvk  
133 Eiður Daði Bjarkason 19-29 kk  
134 Rúna Einarsdóttir Lionessur 40-49 kvk  
135 Brynjar Gunnlaugsson FÍ landkönnuðir 40-49 kk  
136 Hanna Gyða Þráinsdóttir Hlaupahérar / Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
137 Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
138 Ragnar Gunnlaugsson 40-49 kk  
139 Hjördís Arnardóttir VSÓ 50-59 kvk  
140 Ásgeir Baldur Böðvarsson FIMMAN HjólafJélag #5 50-59 kk  
141 Þorsteinn Ómarsson Hengill Hveragerði 40-49 kk  
142 Jóhannes Hauksson 50-59 kk  
143 Örvar K. Jónsson 40-49 kk  
144 Erla Rún Guðmundsdóttir FBSR 30-39 kvk  
145 Auðun Ingi Ásgeirsson FBSR 19-29 kk  
146 Hilmar Ingimundarson 3SH 40-49 kk  
147 Kristján Sigurðsson Víkingur 50-59 kk  
148 Kristinn Ingvarsson 40-49 kk  
149 Elsa Þórisdottir 50-59 kvk  
150 Oddur Kristjansson 50-59 kk