BLCH 2020

  • Organised by: HFR
  • Distance: 60.0 km.
  • Date: 13/June/2020
  • Time: 20:00
  • Onlineregistration fee: 8900
  • Registration fee: 8900
  • Registration starts: 15/February/2020 10:00
  • Registration ends : 07/June/2020 18:00

All information on this event can be found on https://bluelagoonchallenge.is/

ATT: The Blue Lagoon Challenge 2020 is sold out!

Registration fees are as follow: 
IKR 8.900,- until 15.march. 
IKR 9.900,- until 15.April
IKR 12.900,- until 15. May.
On the day of the event IKR 15.000.- if we're not already sold out by then.

Registrants:

Number Name Club Team Firmalið Fæðingarár Land
130 Pála Þórisdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 1969 Iceland
131 Kristinn Reimarsson 1964 Iceland
132 Rob Kamsma Harðkjarna 1981 Iceland
133 Guðbjörn Ólafsson 1991 Iceland
134 Steinþór Skúlason 1991 Iceland
135 Mikael Schou hfr 1988 Iceland
136 Ingólfur Þórisson 1958 Iceland
137 Finnbjörn Aðalheiðarson Hjólaþjálfun 1969 Iceland
138 Sævar Örn Kjartansson Cyren 1990 Iceland
139 Matthias Schou Matthiasson hfr 2003 Iceland
140 Frosti Jónsson 1975 Iceland
141 Vilberg Helgason 1973 Iceland
142 Ragnar Adolf Árnason Airport Direct 1988 Iceland
143 Pálína Björg Snorradóttir 1980 Iceland
144 Gunnar Sverrir Ásgeirsson 1968 Svalbard
145 Eiríkur Ingi Jóhannsson Hjola Eiki 1976 Iceland
146 Tómas Davíð Þorsteinsson 1977 Iceland
147 Gígja Þórðardóttir 1973 Iceland
148 Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason Breiðablik 1973 Iceland
149 Sigurdur Stefansson 1976 Iceland
150 Gnýr Guðmundsson Bjartur 1971 Iceland
151 Stella María Ármann 1977 Iceland
152 Jakob Ragnarsson 1958 Iceland
153 Þorsteinn Bárðarson 1975 Iceland
154 Sæþór Ólafsson Harðkjarna 1975 Iceland
155 Ingvar Ómarsson Örninn-Trek 1989 Iceland
156 Guðrun Jonina Sveinsdottir 1970 Iceland
157 Arnor Gauti Helgason Tindur 1972 Iceland
158 Magni Þór Samsonarson Bjartur 1970 Iceland
159 Guðmundur B. Friðriksson HFROldfarts 1975 Iceland
160 Þröstur Guðmundsson hfr 1965 Iceland
161 Ragnar F. Magnússon 1981 Iceland
162 Björg Hákonardóttir Breiðablik 1987 Iceland
163 Þorsteinn Lárusson Bjartur 1970 Iceland
164 Hrafnkell Már Stefánsson Harðkjarna 1984 Iceland
165 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir hfr 1960 Iceland
166 Loftur Þór Þórunnarson 1981 Iceland
167 Margrét Indíana Guðmundsdóttir 1974 Iceland
168 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir Blikastelpur 1 1972 Iceland
169 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson 1968 Iceland
170 Anna Kristín Sigursteinsdóttir Breiðablik 1981 Iceland
171 Kristjan Jakobsson 1977 Iceland
172 Ólafur Þór Magnússon 1970 Iceland
173 Jón Viðar Óskarsson 1961 Iceland
174 Kristrun Lilja Daðadóttir Breiðablik 1971 Iceland
175 Elvar Eyberg Halldórsson HFR - Arctic Lupine 1970 Iceland
176 Hanna Dís Elvarsdóttir HFR - Arctic Lupine 1998 Iceland
177 Haraldur Sigurðsson 1971 Iceland
178 Þorsteinn Hallgrímsson Breiðablik 1972 Iceland
179 Natalía Erla Cassata Breiðablik 2003 Iceland
180 Steinar Þorbjörnsson Breiðablik 1977 Iceland
181 Sigrún Matthíasdottir 1983 Iceland
182 Ásta Laufey Aðalsteinsdóttir Breiðablik 1973 Iceland
183 Magni R. Sigurðsson Breiðablik 1985 Iceland
184 Elli Cassata Breiðablik 1978 Iceland
185 Elvar Örn Reynisson Breiðablik 1976 Iceland
186 Þorleifur Óskarsson 1969 Iceland
187 Guðlaugur Egilsson Bjartur 1972 Iceland
188 Kristín Vala Matthíasdóttir Breiðablik 1981 Iceland
189 Egill Valur H 1989 Iceland
190 Gunnar Stefánsson 1981 Iceland
191 Sindri Sveinsson Breiðablik 1978 Iceland
192 Sigurður Br. Pálsson BYKO 1974 Iceland
193 Jón Sveinsson Hjólaþjálfun 1968 Iceland
194 Óli Vilmundarson Breiðablik 1973 Iceland
195 Bjarni Kristjánsson FÍ landvættir 1962 Iceland
196 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir Breiðablik 1971 Iceland
197 Inga Dagmar Karlsdottir HFR 1972 Iceland
198 Auður Hermannsdóttir 1973 Iceland
199 Jóhann Þorvarðarson 1975 Iceland
200 Kristinn Óli Hallsson Marel 1979 Iceland
201 Guðmundur Þorleifsson Bjartur 1969 Iceland
202 Guðjón Sævarsson 1971 Iceland
203 Kristinn Jónsson HFR Örninn-Trek 2000 Iceland
204 Eiríkur Vigfússon Breiðablik 1972 Iceland
205 Ásdís Birgisdóttir 1970 Iceland
206 Vilborg Þórunn Jóhannsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 1975 Iceland
207 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson Vestri Örninn-Trek 1980 Iceland
208 Björn Friðriksson Breiðablik 1981 Iceland
209 Anna María Árnadóttir Tindur 1976 Iceland
210 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir Vestri Hjólaþjálfun 1980 Iceland
211 Davíð Jónsson HFR 2004 Iceland
212 Gunnar Ingason Breiðablik Breiðablik 1969 Iceland
213 Róbert Pétursson Bjartur Team Tri 1974 Iceland
214 Guðmundur Gislason Tind Ice 1975 Iceland
215 Benedikt Jónsson 1977 Iceland
216 Berglind Berndsen Tind Ice 1977 Iceland
217 Ómar Gústafsson Breiðablik 1975 Iceland
218 Berglind Árnadóttir 1979 Iceland
219 Ari Guðfinnsson Tindur 1978 Iceland
220 Hrönn Jónsdóttir Vestri Marel 1980 Iceland
221 Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason UMFG Grindavík 2002 Iceland
222 Johannes Runarsson 1962 Iceland
223 Stefán Orri Ragnarsson Breiðablik 1994 Iceland
224 Orri Stefánsson Þór Akureyri Þór 1977 Iceland
225 Guðmundur Sveinsson Breiðablik TeamCube 1979 Iceland
226 Þórarinn Kristjánsson Breiðablik Breiðablik 1974 Iceland
227 Guðbjörg Lísa Gunnarsdóttir 1974 Iceland
228 Sindri Bergmann 1973 Iceland
229 Kristinn Rúnar Victorsson 1977 Iceland
230 Catherine Van Pelt Breiðablik 1972 Iceland
231 Elfa Björk Eiríksdóttir 1974 Iceland
232 Íris Orradóttir Þór Akureyri Þór 2003 Iceland
233 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson Breiðablik 1976 Iceland
234 Atli Hafsteinsson HFR HFR oldfarts 1979 Iceland
235 Arnþór Gústavsson Tindur 1979 Iceland
236 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir Hjóladeild Aftureldingar 1969 Iceland
237 Vala Hjorleifsdottir Breiðablik 1977 Iceland
238 Jóhanna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Breiðablik 1978 Iceland
239 Gunnlaugur Eiriksson 1982 Iceland
240 Angel martin Tindur Tindur 1978 Span
241 Árni Garðarsson Breiðablik Team Advania 1973 Iceland
242 Elfa Hrund Guttormsdottir 3N 3N 1971 Iceland
243 Baldur G. Jónsson Landsbankinn 1969 Iceland
244 Birkir Friðfinnsson Breiðablik 1982 Iceland
245 Ragnar Páll Árnason Breiðablik 1976 Iceland
246 Rúnar Pálmason Hjólreiðafélag Landsbankans 1973 Iceland
247 Sigrún Helga Sveinsdóttir 1975 Iceland
248 Elsa Gunnarsdóttir HFR hfr 1978 Iceland
249 Sigurður Gylfason 3sh 1970 Iceland
250 Arndís Björnsdóttir 1969 Iceland
251 Elvar Bjarki Helgason 1973 Iceland
252 Bergþór Jóhannsson Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur Team Tri 1969 Iceland
253 Kjartan St Egilson Tindur 1964 Iceland
254 Friðrik Bragason Hjólaþjálfun 1968 Iceland
255 Björgvin Pálsson Tindur 1974 Iceland
256 Guðbrandur Guðmundsson HFR 1962 Iceland
257 Áskell Löve Tindur TeamCube 1977 Iceland
258 Garðar þorsteinsson Bjartur 1974 Iceland
259 Guðni I. Pálsson HFR 1973 Iceland
260 Ásdís Sigurðardóttir Marel 1983 Iceland
261 Ingólfur Þór Ágústsson Marel 1975 Iceland
262 Hilma Hólm HFR 1972 Iceland
263 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir 1973 Iceland
264 Jón Sigþór Jónsson Bjartur Team Segna 1973 Iceland
265 Guðfinna Halldórsdóttir 1984 Iceland
266 Sigríður Bjarnadóttir 1983 Iceland
267 Brynja Guðmundsdóttir Þríkó 1955 Iceland
268 Örvar Þór Kristjánsson Marel 1978 Iceland
269 Freydís Edda Benediktsdóttir Marel Marel 1991 Iceland
270 Björn Sighvatsson Marel 1980 Iceland
271 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Breiðablik 1976 Iceland
272 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson Fylkir ÞEHLEB 1977 Iceland
273 Þórhallur Halldórsson 1969 Iceland
274 Sigríður Einarsdóttir 1962 Iceland
275 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 1973 Iceland
276 Bjarki Þór Sigvarðsson Breiðablik 1989 Iceland
277 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir Breiðablik 1972 Iceland
278 Yngvi Guðmundsson Afturelding 1984 Iceland
279 Hinrik Ingi Guðbjargarson 1979 Iceland
280 Jóhann Friðriksson 1977 Iceland
281 Árni Eyfjörð Ragnarsson 1976 Iceland
282 Kristinn Guðmundsson Landvættir FÍ 1960 Iceland
283 Jón Arnar Óskarsson Tindur 1980 Iceland
284 Páll Már Pálsson Skokkhópur Hauka Haukar 1965 Iceland
285 Jón Kristinn Sigurðsson Marel 1989 Iceland
286 Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdóttir Tindur Kríakeppnis 1988 Iceland
287 Karl Dúi Leifsson Marel Marel 1970 Iceland
288 Hjalti Sveinsson Ægir 3 1972 Iceland
289 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 1975 Iceland
290 Einar Ágústsson 1976 Iceland
291 Sölvi Hall Breiðablik 1974 Iceland
292 Smári Hallmar Ragnarsson 1991 Iceland
293 Kristinn Ólafsson 1960 Iceland
294 Daníel Ágústsson Marel 1991 Iceland
295 Elva Tryggvadóttir Tindur 1977 Iceland
296 Helgi Eide Guðjónsson Marel Gemlingur 1975 Iceland
297 Elín Björg Björnsdóttir Tindur 1985 Iceland
298 Pálmi Freyr Randversson 1975 Iceland
299 Svanur Daníelsson Tindur 1981 Iceland
300 Jökull Guðmundsson BFH Marel 1981 Iceland
301 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir Skokkhópur Hauka Skokkhópur Hauka 1975 Iceland
302 Linda Björk Stefánsdóttir Breiðablik N2 CHALLENGE 1966 Iceland
303 Sigurður Ólafsson Hjólaþjálfun 1973 Iceland
304 Pálína Björnsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 1971 Iceland
305 Gísli Sverrisson 1983 Iceland
306 Fríða Gylfadóttir 1982 Iceland
307 Þór Austmar HFR 1968 Iceland
308 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson Breiðablik 1970 Iceland
309 Ingvar J Tryggvason Breiðablik Team Tri 1975 Iceland
310 Reynir jònsson Marel 1964 Iceland
311 Guðni Ásbjörnsson Tindur 1982 Iceland
312 Þorsteinn Ásgrímsson Breiðablik 1985 Iceland
313 Már Þórarinsson Breiðablik 1971 Iceland
314 Anna Bjarnadóttir Breiðablik 1971 Iceland
315 Bjarney Kr. Haraldsdóttir 1980 Iceland
316 Simon Gudnason Breiðablik 1984 Iceland
317 Ester Gunnsteinsdóttir Breiðablik 1971 Iceland
318 Laufey Guðný Kristinsdóttir Breiðablik 1987 Iceland
319 Ólafur Friðrik Óskarsson Bjartur 1973 Iceland
320 Jón Emil Magnússon Breiðablik 1964 Iceland
321 Sveinn Ingi Sigurjónsson 1988 Iceland
322 Guðmundur Logi Norðdahl 1981 Iceland
323 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson Breiðablik TeamCube 1980 Iceland
324 Ásta Sölvadóttir 1971 Iceland
325 Ingvar H Ragnarsson 1972 Iceland
326 Borgar Ólafsson 1967 Iceland
327 Sæmundur Guðmundsson HFR 2000 Iceland
328 Guðmundur Róbert Guðmundsson Bjartur TeamCube 1988 Iceland
329 Valgeir Þórisson Utan félags Hreyfing 1961 Iceland
330 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson Team Siggi 1967 Iceland
331 Ríkharður Þór Brandsson Marel 1988 Iceland
332 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason Breiðablik #5 1962 Iceland
333 Jón Elí Rúnar Team Siggi 1995 Iceland
334 Sigurður Karl Guðgeirsson Breiðablik 1977 Iceland
335 Ævar Gunnarsson 1966 Iceland
336 Páll Liljar Guðmundsson VVVFÍ 1973 Iceland
337 Brynjar Þór Þorsteinsson Bjartur 1970 Iceland
338 Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir UFA Eyrarskokk 1975 Iceland
339 Hákon Örn Hákonarson Breiðablik 1967 Iceland
340 María Sæmundsdóttir Breiðablik 1974 Iceland
341 Sigurjón Davíð Karlsson Breiðablik 1967 Iceland
342 Hildur Andrjesdóttir UFA Eyrarskokk 1983 Iceland
343 Sveinn Símonsrson 3sh 1962 Iceland
344 Elmar Jonsson Tindur 1975 Iceland
345 Guðbergur Ástvaldsson 1992 Iceland
346 Gisli Olafsson HR 1963 Iceland
347 Árni Már Rúnarsson VVVFÍ VVVFÍ 1973 Iceland
348 Björn Tryggvason Breiðablik 1953 Iceland
349 Atli Sturluson Breiðablik Biddu aðeins 1966 Iceland
350 Hörður Ragnarsson Tindur Airport Direct 1992 Iceland
351 Bjarni Arnarson Bjartur 1962 Iceland
352 Ásgerður Hrönn Hafstein 1973 Iceland
353 Steinunn Thorlacius Breiðablik Blikastelpur 1984 Iceland
354 Guðmundur Stefán Martinsson 1982 Iceland
355 Emilía Björg Atladóttir Breiðablik Biddu aðeins 1997 Iceland
356 Hjörtur Logi Dungal HFL Landsbankinn 1981 Iceland
357 Brynjólfur Már Georgsson 1982 Iceland
358 Guðmundur Arason Öfjörð Marel 1977 Iceland
359 Sveinbjörn Óskarsson Breiðablik Team Advania 1982 Iceland
360 Sigurjón Magnússon 1968 Iceland
361 Gísli Hreinn Halldórsson Breiðablik deCode 1978 Iceland
362 Ragnar Gunnlaugsson 1974 Iceland
363 Þórir Sigurgeirsson Hjólaþjálfun 1968 Iceland
364 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir Tindur Airport Direct 1992 Iceland
365 Stefan Akason Tindur 1970 Iceland
366 Finnur Beck 1975 Iceland
367 Þorsteinn jóhannsson Breiðablik 1975 Iceland
368 GUNNAR INGI GUNNARSSON Afturelding 1966 Iceland
369 Gunnar Már Zoega 1973 Iceland
370 Birgir svavarsson 1982 Iceland
371 Guðrún Anna Antonsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 1973 Iceland
372 Bjartur Máni Sigurðsson Breiðablik Landmark / Kaupsýslan 1978 Iceland
373 Sigrún Agnarsdóttir Afturelding 1968 Iceland
374 Helga Stefánsdóttir 1967 Iceland
375 Örvar Kristínar Jónsson Sabre Sabre 1978 Iceland
376 Helgi Guðjónsson Afturelding Afturelding 1982 Iceland
377 Jón Örn Gunnlaugsson 1979 Iceland
378 Helga Jónsdóttir Breiðablik 1968 Iceland
379 Gunnar sveinbjörnsson Selás sprettur 1977 Iceland
380 Friðrik Fannar Sigfússon Afturelding 1974 Iceland
381 Hallgrímur Arnarson Tindur 1976 Iceland
382 Halldór S. Halldórsson Afturelding 1963 Iceland
383 Arna Björk Jónsdóttir 1977 Iceland
384 Grímur Sigurðsson 1977 Iceland
385 Ari Sigurðsson 1962 Iceland
386 Grétar Strange Afturelding 1971 Iceland
387 Hjorleifur Hilmarsson vikingar vikingar 1956 Iceland
388 Gunnar Stefansson 1976 Iceland
389 Daníel Sveinsson Tindur 1972 Iceland
390 Rúnar Þór Bjarnþórsson FÍ Landvættir FÍ landvættir 1963 Iceland
391 Kristin Fjóla Fannberg Birgisdottir 1975 Iceland
392 Gunnar Birgir Sandholt 1983 Iceland
393 Benedikt Sveinsson HFR 1976 Iceland
394 Andri Ulfarsson Breiðablik Kaupsýslan 1978 Iceland
395 Martha Hermannsdóttir KA/Þór 1983 Iceland
396 Jón Ingi Sveinbjörnsson Breiðablik 1984 Iceland
397 Bjarni Valur Einarsson Selás-sprettur 1973 Iceland
398 Elvar Þór Ólafsson 3N 1977 Iceland
399 Björn Þór Hallgrímsson Team Cube 1987 Iceland
400 Ragnar Antoniussen 1967 Iceland
401 Siggi Gunn Bjartur 1974 Iceland
402 Svanur Már Scheving 3N 1972 Iceland
403 Páll Kristinsson 3N 3N 1976 Iceland
404 Oddný Kristinsdóttir 1977 Iceland
405 Atli B. Guðmundsson 1971 Iceland
406 Erling Freyr Guðmundsson FÍ-Landvættir 1977 Iceland
407 Ásdís Ósk Valsdóttir Breiðablik Breiðablik Þríkó 1969 Iceland
408 Viktor Logi Þórisson Breiðablik Breiðablik 2002 Iceland
409 Kristinn Valur Wiium Breiðablik 1969 Iceland
410 Steinunn Inga Stefánsdóttir 1966 Iceland
411 Einar Sveinn Jónsson 1977 Iceland
412 Andrea Klara Hauksdóttir 3N 3N 1967 Iceland
413 Arnar Þór Jónsson Arkis 1974 Iceland
414 Gunnar Jóhannesson 3N 3N 1963 Iceland
415 German Castillo Bjartur 1978 Iceland
416 Bjarki Sigurjónsson HFR 1989 Iceland
417 Bergros Ingadottir 1979 Iceland
418 Ragnheiður Kristín Ástvaldsdóttir FÍ landvættir 1978 Iceland
419 Arnþór Pálsson Tindur 1970 Iceland
420 Auður Aðalbjarnardóttir 1979 Iceland
421 Þorbjörn Snorrason Breiðablik Landmark / Kaupsýslan 1978 Iceland
422 Jón Þór Sigurvinsson 1978 Iceland
423 Silvia 1978 Iceland
424 Júlíus Jóhannsson Landmark / Kaupsýslan 1974 Iceland
425 Halldór Víglundsson UMFA Landmark/Kaupsýslan 1975 Iceland
426 Lárus Blöndal 1974 Iceland
427 Hergill Sigurðsson 1976 Iceland
428 Jón Hákon Hjaltalín 1976 Iceland
429 Einar Sigurðsson 1974 Iceland
430 Höskuldur Goði Þorbjargarson 1987 Iceland
431 Björn Ingiberg Jónsson 1966 Iceland
432 Melissa Team Fab 1979 Iceland
433 Steinþór Árni Marteinsson HFR 1990 Iceland
434 Olafur Ketilsson 1966 Iceland
435 Snorri Ómarsson Landmark/Kaupsýslan 1975 Iceland
436 Svanhildur Kristinsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun 1970 Iceland
437 Aðalsteinn Jörundsson Marel 1972 Iceland
438 Gestur Hreinsson Ármann 1964 Iceland
439 Hlynur Gestsson Ármann 2003 Iceland
440 Karl Víðir Magnússon 1985 Iceland
441 Árný Erla Bjarnadóttir 1967 Iceland
442 Svanhildur Sigurðardóttir Tindur 1976 Iceland
443 Arndís Viðarsdóttir HFR 2002 Iceland
444 Sigurjón Örn Ólafsson 1980 Iceland
445 Sigríður Þorvarðardóttir 1980 Iceland
446 Arna Rut Hjartardóttir Team Fab 1979 Iceland
447 Eiríkur Baldur Þorsteinsson 1974 Iceland
448 audbjorg Olafsdottir FÍ Landvættir FÍ landvættir 1979 Iceland
449 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason Breiðablik 1965 Iceland
450 Sigurjón sigurgeirsson 1976 Iceland
451 Ari Konráðsson 1968 Iceland
452 Ingimar Jón Kristjánsson 1976 Iceland
453 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir Laugaskokk 1969 Iceland
454 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 1970 Iceland
455 Steinar Hugi Sigurðarson Breiðablik 1985 Iceland
456 Þóra Guðmundsdóttir 1969 Iceland
457 Arnar Hreinsson Landsbankinn 1971 Iceland
458 Haraldur Guðjónsson Marel 1974 Iceland
459 Ægir Emilsson 3N 1969 Iceland
460 Arna Kristjánsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur 1970 Iceland
461 Elva Björk Bjarnadóttir 1988 Iceland
462 Ásgeir Þór Björgvinsson 1974 Iceland
463 Brynhildur Björnsdóttir Skagaskokk 1961 Iceland
464 Guðmundur Sigurbjörnsson Skagaskokk 1959 Iceland
465 Helga Dögg Wiium Breiðablik Breiðablik 1980 Iceland
466 Margrét Eva Þórðardóttir 1991 Iceland
467 Magnús Pálmi Örnólfsson 1971 Iceland
468 Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir 1979 Iceland
469 Jon M. Kristjansson 1973 Iceland
470 Brynjar Örn Borgþórsson Breiðablik 1994 Iceland
471 Þorsteinn Ingi Magnússon Tindur 1970 Iceland
472 Magnús Ragnarsson HFR 1963 Iceland
473 Lilja Kristófersdóttir Skagaskokk 1960 Iceland
474 Halldór Benjamín Hreinsson 3sh 1967 Iceland
475 Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson 1977 Iceland
476 Björn Oddsson 1968 Iceland
477 Ingvi Snær Einarsson Tindur 1976 Iceland
478 Hlynur Hreinsson Ármann 1968 Iceland
479 Ketill Bjornsson Skagaskokk 1963 Iceland
480 Hjörtur Benjamín Halldórsson 1990 Iceland
481 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir HFR 1975 Iceland
482 Hinrik Jóhannsson HFR 1974 Iceland
483 Grétar Hannesson 1978 Iceland
484 Birna Berndsen 1977 Iceland
485 Hugrún Torfadóttir 1983 Iceland
486 Birkir Marteinsson 1971 Iceland
487 Guðmundur Þórður Guðmundsson NoGo NoGo 1966 Iceland
488 Ari Danielsson Tindur 1972 Iceland
489 Finnbogi Llorens 1980 Iceland
490 Ármann Gylfason HFR HFROldfarts 1977 Iceland
491 Fannar Gíslason Breiðablik TeamCube 1985 Iceland
492 Örn Sigurgeirsson 1974 Iceland
493 Silja Huld Árnadóttir 1975 Iceland
494 Anna Guðný Hermannsdóttir 1972 Iceland
495 Haraldur Bergsson 1980 Iceland
496 Valgarður Guðmundsson Bjartur 1971 Iceland
497 Julius Geir Gunnlaugsson 1969 Iceland
498 Atli Freyr Runólfsson Bootcamp 1985 Iceland
499 Jón Geir Sigurbjörnsson 1979 Iceland
500 Gunnlaugur Magnússon Landsliðið MTB Marel 1973 Iceland
501 Hafrún Hlín Magnúsdóttir 1980 Iceland
502 Árni S. Pétursson 1973 Iceland
503 Sigriíður Guðmundsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur 1972 Iceland
504 Bjarki Diego 1968 Iceland
505 Ingibjörg Emilsdóttir 3N 1975 Iceland
506 Tómas Magnús Þórhallsson Íþróttaklúbburinnn Klúbburinn 1985 Iceland
507 Elísabet Einarsdóttir 1979 Iceland
508 Jón Helgi Guðmundsson 2004 Iceland
509 Gunnar Sigurjónsson 1978 Iceland
510 Aðalsteinn Bjarni Bjarnason Selássprettur 1970 Iceland
511 Einar Ingimundarson 1974 Iceland
512 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir 1974 Iceland
513 Ragnar Ríkharðsson 1971 Iceland
514 Ólafur Már Sigurðsson 1978 Iceland
515 Einar Farestveit Hjólaþjálfun 1970 Iceland
516 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson 1977 Iceland
517 Jórunn Jónsdóttir HFR Rioja 1976 Iceland
518 Sigurður J. Hafsteinsson Team Siggi 1964 Iceland
519 Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 1974 Iceland
520 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 1987 Iceland
521 Evlalía Kolbrún Ágústsdóttir 1998 Iceland
522 Oddur Ingason Breiðablik 1963 Iceland
523 Ingolfur S Ingolfsson Barðsnes 1977 Iceland
524 Sigurveig Sigurdardottir 1971 Iceland
525 Jón Hjaltalín Gunnlaugsson Selássprettur 1971 Iceland
526 Björgvin Jóhann Jónsson HFR 1974 Iceland
527 Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir Breiðablik 1996 Iceland
528 Þorsteinn Már Arinbjarnarson Tindur 1981 Iceland
529 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 1987 Iceland
530 Sigþruður Blöndal 1968 Iceland
531 Hugi Freyr Einarsson 1981 Iceland
532 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1977 Iceland
533 Friðrik Þór Snæbjörnsson VVVFÍ 1973 Iceland
534 Þórður Kárason Bjartur Team Stella 1965 Iceland
535 Örn Alfreðsson Breiðanlik 1968 Iceland
536 Jónas Guðmannsson Selássprettur Selásprettur 1983 Iceland
537 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur 1972 Iceland
538 Ólafur Gunnþór Höskuldsson Ægir 3 1976 Iceland
539 Engilbert Hafsteinsson Óskabein 1976 Iceland
540 Júlíana Jónsdóttir Óskabein 1979 Iceland
541 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 1969 Iceland
542 Valur Rafn Valgeirsson Bjartur Team Tri 1976 Iceland
543 Sigurbjörn Orri Úlfarsson Tindur 1978 Iceland
544 Arna Hjartardóttir 1985 Iceland
545 Sigurður HFA Marel 1973 Iceland
546 Guðbjörg Ingunn Magnúsdóttir Hjólaþjálfun Saumaklúbburinn Skjaldbreið 1980 Iceland
547 Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson Hjólaþjálfun Saumaklúbburinn Skjaldbreið 1973 Iceland
548 Sölvi Rögnvaldsson Breiðablik Feðgarnir 1994 Iceland
549 Rögnvaldur Sæmundsson 1968 Iceland
550 Tómas Guðjónsson Marel 1971 Iceland
551 Sverrir Árnason Keep on running Keep on running 1967 Iceland
552 Þorsteinn Páll Hængsson 1964 Iceland
553 Dean Martin 1972 Iceland
554 Sandra Kr. Ólafsdóttir 1971 Iceland
555 Helgi Gunnar Guðlaugsson Keep on Rönning 1976 Iceland
556 Gísli Jónsson Keep on Rönning 1971 Iceland
557 Gunnar Viggósson Keep on Rönning 1964 Iceland
558 Hörður Jósef Harðarson Tindur 1980 Iceland
559 Diana Björk Olsen 1976 Iceland
560 Guðný Petrína Þórðardóttir 3N 1983 Iceland
561 Jón Sveinberg Birgisson Keep on Rönning 1983 Iceland
562 Jófríður Ósk Hilmarsdóttir 1978 Iceland
563 Sigurjón Eiðsson 1971 Iceland
564 Davíð Ýmir Bjarnason 1998 Iceland
565 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir Fjölnir 1965 Iceland
566 Matthías Einarsson 1965 Iceland
567 Gunnhildur Ingibjörg Georgsdóttir BFH 1981 Iceland
568 Daníel Sigurbjörnsson HFR 1978 Iceland
569 Mörður Finnbogason 1973 Iceland
570 Iris Anna Karlsdottir Breiðablik Þríkó 1971 Iceland
571 Hörður Þórhallsson Breiðablik Þríkó 1967 Iceland
572 Hakon Jonsson Breiðablik Team Advania 1976 Iceland
573 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir Afturelding 1974 Iceland
574 Arnar Þór Björgvinsson Afturelding 1974 Iceland
575 Guðmundur Jón Tómasson Afturelding 1969 Iceland
576 Hjàlmar Svanur hjàlmarsson 1983 Iceland
577 EINAR SIGURDSSON VVVFÍ VVVFÍ 1973 Iceland
578 Kristborg Sóley Þráinsdóttir 1975 Iceland
579 Þráinn Friðriksson 1971 Iceland
580 Kristján Þór Jónsson Afturelding 1975 Iceland
581 Sigurður Bergmann UMFG 1961 Iceland
582 Gústaf Gudmundsson Las Rosas Locas Las Rosas Locas 1970 Iceland
583 María de la Rosa Rodenas Las Rosas Locas Las Rosas Locas 1966 Iceland
584 Kristín Magnúsdóttir Breiðablik Breiðablik - Þríkó 1959 Iceland
585 Jón Axelsson Breiðablik Breiðablik - Þríkó 1963 Iceland
586 Heimir Óskarsson HFR 1964 Iceland
587 Kristmundur Ómar Ingvason HFR 2003 Iceland
588 Daði Hendricusson Tindur TeamX 1977 Iceland
589 Páll Snorrason Tindur 1976 Iceland
590 Kristín Einarsdóttir 1975 Iceland
591 Bjarki Rafn Eiríksson 1975 Iceland
592 Karen Axelsdóttir Tindur Cobra Blue 1975 Iceland
593 Sigrún FÍ Landkönnuður 1970 Iceland
594 Ágúst FÍ Landkönnuðir 1974 Iceland
595 Lilja Dögg Stefánsdóttir Breiðablik 1974 Iceland
596 Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir 3N 1992 Iceland
597 Jón Ævar Pálmason 1976 Iceland
598 Sveinn Ingi Reynisson Marel 1983 Iceland
599 Fjóla Rún Þorleifsdóttir 1973 Iceland
600 Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson 1973 Iceland
601 Tinna Traustadóttir 1974 Iceland
602 Kristján Uni Jensson HFR HFR - YoungDarts 2004 Iceland
603 Guðbjörg Birna Björnsdóttir 1982 Iceland
604 Sædís Ólafsdóttir HFR hfr 1977 Iceland
605 Gunnar Örn Svavarsson HFR hfr 1975 Iceland
606 Breki Gunnarsson HFR HFR - YoungDarts 2004 Iceland
607 Heimir Örn Árnason KA 1979 Iceland
608 Vidar Erlingsson 1975 Iceland
609 Tinna Björk Baldvinsdóttir 1973 Iceland
610 Sigurður Hansen Afturelding Team Skoda 1969 Iceland
611 Brynjar Þór Hreinsson 1982 Iceland
612 Kristmundur Guðleifsson HFR Svana Cycles 1977 Iceland
613 Sólveig Auðar Hauksdóttir HFR 1983 Iceland
614 Sunna Ösp Runólfsdóttir 1991 Iceland
615 Ágúst Guðmundsson Keep on Rönning 1974 Iceland
616 Viktor Már Sindrason Breiðablik 1975 Iceland
617 Aron Freyr Eiríksson 1991 Iceland
618 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 1967 Iceland
619 Alexander Þ. Guðmundsson Las Rosas Locas 1968 Iceland
620 Dagur Hilmarsson Marel 1986 Iceland
621 Jón Ágústsson Afturelding 1965 Iceland
622 Sigríður Ásta Guðmundsdóttir 1988 Iceland
623 Bjarki Þór Runólfsson 1986 Iceland
624 Hallgrímur Björnsson Lauf 1980 Iceland
625 Hörður Vignir Magnússon Breiðablik 1965 Iceland
626 Guðjón Már Sigurðsson 1984 Iceland
627 Jón Bjarni Guðmundsson Marel 1978 Iceland
628 Vala Agnes Oddsdóttir 1965 Iceland
629 Geir Legan 1984 Iceland
630 Hólmgeir Þorsteinsson HFA HFA/LANDVÆTTIR EGILS 1972 Iceland
631 Egill Snær Þorsteinsson HFA HFA/LANDVÆTTIR EGILS 1974 Iceland
632 Magnús Smári Smárason 1985 Iceland
633 Hjalti Jónsson 1972 Iceland
634 Selma S Malmquist 1982 Iceland
635 Logi Geir Harðarson 1972 Iceland
636 Elías Bj. Gíslason HFA HFA/LANDVÆTTIR EGILS 1962 Iceland
637 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson HFA HFA/LANDVÆTTIR EGILS 1975 Iceland
638 Jón Kjartan Jónsson 1973 Iceland
639 Fríða Kristín Jónsdóttir 2001 Iceland
640 Ashton Lambie Lauf Cycling 1990 Iceland
641 Bergur Benediktsson Lauf Cycling 1982 Iceland
642 Benedikt Skúlason Lauf Forks 1984 Iceland
643 Halla Jónsdóttir Lauf Cycling 1986 Iceland
644 Guðberg Björnsson Lauf Cycling 1984 Iceland
645 Hallgrímur Björnsson Lauf Forks 1980 Iceland
646 Aðalsteinn Elíasson Víkingur Víkingur 1967 Iceland
647 Almar Árnason 1978 Iceland
648 Anna Cecilia Inghammar Víkingur Víkingur Valkyrjur 1977 Iceland
649 Anna Linda Sigurgeirsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Xtra 1966 Iceland
650 Anna Margrét Hraundal Víkingur Víkingur MAX 1977 Iceland
651 Anthony Mills Sabre 1970 Iceland
652 Ari Geir Emilsson Víkingur Víkingur no 1 1962 Iceland
653 Arnar Guðnason Víkingur Víkingur Old boys 1966 Iceland
654 Ásgeir Örn Rúnarsson Víkingur Víkingur MAX 1965 Iceland
655 Baldur Þór Jack Víkingur Víkingur MAX 1976 Iceland
656 Birgir Árnason Víkingur Víkingur Lordar 1973 Iceland
657 Björn Jóhannsson Víkingur Víkingur Naglar 1993 Iceland
658 Brynja Daníelsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Xtra 1969 Iceland
659 Daníel Fannar Guðbjartsson Víkingur Víkingur no 1 1973 Iceland
660 Dennis van Eijk Víkingur Víkingur 1987 Iceland
661 Einar Guttormsson Víkingur Víkingur Disel 1964 Iceland
662 Friðrik Helgi Friðriksson Víkingur Víkingur Lordar 1970 Iceland
663 Friðrik Ottar Friðriksson Víkingur Víkingur no 1 1969 Iceland
664 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Valkyrjur 1966 Iceland
665 Gísli Þór Viðarsson Víkingur Víkingur Turbo 1982 Iceland
666 Grétar Þór Magnússon Víkingur Víkingur Disel 1964 Iceland
667 Guðbjörg Þórðardóttir Víkingur Víkingur Vakyrjur 1964 Iceland
668 Guðborg Ester Ómarsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Nitro 1967 Iceland
669 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson Víkingur Víkingur 1976 Iceland
670 Guðrún Friðbjörg Eyjólfsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Nitro 1970 Iceland
671 Guðrún Ósk Þrastardóttir Víkingur Víkingur Xtra 1981 Iceland
672 Gunnar Þórarinsson Víkingur Víkingur Lordar 1958 Iceland
673 Halldóra Jakobína Jónsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Nitro 1970 Iceland
674 Hannes Alfreð Hannesson Víkingur Víkingur Old boys 1963 Iceland
675 Hartmann Kristinn Guðmundsson Víkingur Víkingur Disel 1958 Iceland
676 Helga Guðrún Ólafsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Valkyrjur 1979 Iceland
677 Hersteinn Pálsson Sabre 1978 Iceland
678 Hlynur Harðarson Víkingur Víkingur Old boys 1966 Iceland
679 Hrönn Ólina Jörundsdóttir Tindur Team Cobra 1978 Iceland
680 Ingvar Júlíus Baldursson 1961 Iceland
681 Jens Viktor Kristjánsson Víkingur Víkingur Turbo 1972 Iceland
682 Jóhann Björnsson Víkingur Víkingur Turbo 1966 Iceland
683 Jón Björn Eysteinsson Víkingur Víkingur Lordar 1961 Iceland
684 Jón Þór Jónsson Víkingur Víkingur 1975 Iceland
685 Kristján Leifsson Sabre 1980 Iceland
686 Kristján Sigurgeirsson Víkingur Víkingur Lordar 1965 Iceland
687 Kristján Snær Karlsson Víkingur Víkingur Turbo 1968 Iceland
688 Margrét T Friðriksdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Xtra 1970 Iceland
689 Martha Árnadóttir Víkingur Víkingur Xtra 1960 Iceland
690 Ólafur Þór Gíslason Víkingur Víkingur Naglar 1965 Iceland
691 Páll Elísson Víkingur Víkingur 1968 Iceland
692 Páll Sigurðsson Víkingur Víkingur Disel 1969 Iceland
693 Ragnar Friðrik Valsson Víkingur Víkingur Turbo 1971 Iceland
694 Reynir Magnússon Víkingur Víkingur no 1 1963 Iceland
695 Sigrún Birna Björnsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Naglar 1970 Iceland
696 Sigurjón Haraldsson Víkingur Víkingur Old boys 1956 Iceland
697 Steina Steinarsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur MAX 1966 Iceland
698 Steingrímur R Friðriksson Víkingur Víkingur Naglar 1961 Iceland
699 Svana Bára Gerber Víkingur Víkingur Nitro 1967 Iceland
700 Thora Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Tindur 1973 Iceland
701 Tryggvi Sigurðsson Sabre 1974 Iceland
702 Valborg Hlín Guðlaugsdóttir Víkingur Víkingur Valkyrjur 1973 Iceland
703 Þórður Karl Einarsson Víkingur Víkingur Naglar 1975 Iceland
704 Þórhallur Vigfússon Víkingur Víkingur Old boys 1966 Iceland
705 Örn Haraldsson Víkingur Víkingur no 1 1961 Iceland
706 Magnús Orri Schram bluelagoon 1972 Iceland
707 Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir bluelagoon 1972 Iceland
708 Björn Víglundsson bluelagoon 1971 Iceland
709 Kolbrún Magnúsdóttir bluelagoon 1977 Iceland
710 Bjarni Geir Gunnarsson bluelagoon 1974 Iceland
711 Hekla Pálmadóttir bluelagoon 1988 Iceland
712 Sindri Freyr Kristinsson bluelagoon 1993 Iceland
713 Brynhildur Ólafsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
714 Róbert Marshall FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
715 Kjartan Long FÍ Landvættir 1972 Iceland
716 Birna Bragadóttir FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
717 Alma Gunnarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
718 Andrés Ögmundsson FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
719 Anna Dóra Sæþórsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1966 Iceland
720 Anna Svava Þórðardóttir FÍ Landvættir 1977 Iceland
721 Anna Svavarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1973 Iceland
722 Anna Sveinsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1979 Iceland
723 Árni Gunnar Vigfússon FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
724 Ásgerður Guðmundsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1970 Iceland
725 Áslaug Ingibjörg Sveinbjarnardóttir FÍ Landvættir 1972 Iceland
726 Ástráður Haraldsson FÍ Landvættir 1961 Iceland
727 Berglind Gunnarsdottir FÍ Landvættir 1983 Iceland
728 Berglind Ólafsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
729 Bergný Sævarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
730 Birna Ágústsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
731 Brynhildur Þóra Gunnarsdóttur FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
732 Dagný Hulda Broddadóttir FÍ Landvættir 1968 Iceland
733 Einar Freyr Pálsson FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
734 Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir FÍ Landvættir 1972 Iceland
735 Elínbjörg Gunnarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1970 Iceland
736 Erlendur Pálsson FÍ Landvættir 1966 Iceland
737 Eygló Tómasdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1981 Iceland
738 Eyjólfur Rúnar Stefánsson FÍ Landvættir 1976 Iceland
739 Eyrún Harpa Hlynsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1978 Iceland
740 Grétar Einarsson FÍ Landvættir 1963 Iceland
741 Gróa Helga Eggertsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1980 Iceland
742 Gróa Másdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
743 Guðbjörg Stefánsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1979 Iceland
744 Guðjón Gunnarsson FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
745 Guðni Páll Nielsen FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
746 Guðný Einarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1978 Iceland
747 Guðrún Árdís Össurardóttir FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
748 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1961 Iceland
749 Guðrún Jónsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1966 Iceland
750 Guðrún Vala Ólafsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1966 Iceland
751 Gunnar Gunnarsson FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
752 Gunnar Torfason FÍ Landvættir 1973 Iceland
753 Halldór Hjalti Halldórsson FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
754 Heiðrún Ólafsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
755 Helgi Þór Guðbjartsson FÍ Landvættir 1964 Iceland
756 Hildur Kristín Einarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
757 Hildur Ýr Ásmundsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1992 Iceland
758 Hjörtur Gunnlaugsson FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
759 Hrund Þórhallsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1976 Iceland
760 Inga Björk Sveinbjörnsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1981 Iceland
761 Ingibjörg Eydís Ingimarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1973 Iceland
762 Ingibjörg Sigrún Stefánsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1970 Iceland
763 Jakobína Grétarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1956 Iceland
764 Karen Amelía Jónsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1979 Iceland
765 Kjartan Friðrik Salómonsson FÍ Landvættir 1972 Iceland
766 Kolbrún Björnsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1974 Iceland
767 Kolbrún Katla Breiðfjörð Alexandersdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1976 Iceland
768 Laufey Sigurgeirsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1962 Iceland
769 Margrét Sverrisdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
770 María Guðmundsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1968 Iceland
771 Mikael Jóhann Traustason FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
772 Ólafur Einar Jóhannsson FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
773 Ólafur Ingólfsson FÍ Landvættir 1969 Iceland
774 Ólöf Vigdís Ragnarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
775 Ómar Guðmundsson FÍ Landvættir 1966 Iceland
776 Örn Þór Halldórsson FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
777 Per Matts Henje FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
778 Pétur Guðmundur Broddason FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
779 Pétur Magnússon FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
780 Rakel Kristinsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1973 Iceland
781 Sædís Íva Elíasdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
782 Sævar Þór Magnússon FÍ Landvættir 1964 Iceland
783 Sandra Sif Stefánsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1990 Iceland
784 Sigridur Anna Sigurdardottir FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
785 Sigríður Hallgrímsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
786 Sigríður Magnúsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1958 Iceland
787 Sigríður Valdimarsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
788 Sigurgeir Sigurgeirsson FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
789 Sigvaldi Stefánsson FÍ Landvættir 1967 Iceland
790 Sjöfn Sigurgísladóttir FÍ Landvættir 1963 Iceland
791 Snorri Páll Jónsson FÍ Landvættir 1978 Iceland
792 Soffía Lárusdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1975 Iceland
793 Stefán Jökull Sveinsson FÍ Landvættir 1963 Iceland
794 Svanborg Þórdís Frostadóttir FÍ Landvættir 1964 Iceland
795 Svava Guðmundsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1971 Iceland
796 Tjörvi Einarsson FÍ Landvættir 1978 Iceland
797 Torfi Jóhannsson FÍ Landvættir 1977 Iceland
798 Viðar Þórðarson FÍ Landvættir 1972 Iceland
799 Þóra Björg Hallgrímsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1978 Iceland
800 Þóra Jóhanna Jónasdóttir FÍ Landvættir 1965 Iceland
801 Þorsteinn Már Þorsteinsson FÍ Landvættir 1979 Iceland
802 Þröstur Söring FÍ Landvættir 1968 Iceland
803 Hörður Karlsson Breiðablik Team Thorship 1 1987 Iceland
804 Ragnar Jón Dennisson Team Thorship 1 1982 Iceland
805 Kristinn Sigurðsson Team Thorship 1 1989 Iceland
806 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir Team Thorship 1 1987 Iceland
807 Víðir Róbertsson Team Thorship 1 1984 Iceland
808 Bjarni Hjaltason Team Thorship 2 1971 Iceland
809 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson Bjartur Team Thorship 2 1970 Iceland
810 Sigurður Ingi Viðarsson Team Thorship 2 1971 Iceland
811 Auður Karlsdóttir Team Thorship 2 1994 Iceland
812 Aureja Zelvyte 3sh Össur Amazing 1990 Iceland
813 Dagrún Árnadóttir Össur Amazing 1972 Iceland
814 Ragna Sveinsdóttir Össur Amazing 1986 Iceland
815 Teing Ko Össur Amazing 1992 Iceland
816 María Guðrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir Össur Amazing 1980 Iceland
817 Aðalsteinn I Erlendsson 3N Össur Bjarki ræður 1973 Iceland
818 Einar Freyr Pálsson Össur Bjarki ræður 1977 Iceland
819 Reynir Bragason Utan félags Össur Bjarki ræður 1978 Iceland
820 Jeroen Nijman Össur Bjarki ræður 1987 Iceland
821 Halldór Einarsson HFR Össur Dóra Landkönnuður 1989 Iceland
822 Stefán Örn Stefánsson BFH Össur Dóra Landkönnuður 1988 Iceland
823 Einar Hreinsson HFR Össur Dóra Landkönnuður 1985 Iceland
824 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason Össur Dóra Landkönnuður 1975 Iceland
825 Hildur Inga Þorsteinsdóttir Össur Georg og félagar 1979 Iceland
826 Georg Vilhjálmsson HFR Össur Georg og félagar 1975 Iceland
827 Grettir Yngvason HFR Össur Georg og félagar 1977 Iceland
828 Jóhann Smári Gunnarsson HFR Össur Georg og félagar 1986 Iceland
829 Sigurður Hannesson Össur Georg og félagar 1984 Iceland
830 Agnar Benónýsson Össur Gömlu kadlarnir 1975 Iceland
831 Höskuldur Borgþórsson Breiðablik Össur Gömlu kadlarnir 1978 Iceland
832 Ragnar Páll Árnason Breiðablik Össur Gömlu kadlarnir 1976 Iceland
833 Stefán Baldur Árnason Össur Gömlu kadlarnir 1972 Iceland
834 Birgir Fannar Birgisson HFA Össur Kúlugúbbar 1970 Iceland
835 David Langlois Össur Kúlugúbbar 1976 Iceland
836 Gauti Stefánsson Össur Kúlugúbbar 1972 Iceland
837 Þórir Marwan Abed Össur Kúlugúbbar 1992 Iceland
838 Anna Guðmundsdóttir Össur Liðið sem vann í fyrra 1983 Iceland
839 Ástmundur Níelsson HFR Össur Liðið sem vann í fyrra 1977 Iceland
840 Bjarki Bjarnason HFR Össur Liðið sem vann í fyrra 1984 Iceland
841 Elmar Hauksson HFR Össur Liðið sem vann í fyrra 1978 Iceland
842 Stefán Örn Kristjánsson HFR Össur Liðið sem vann í fyrra 1978 Iceland
843 Óli Björn Pétursson Drangey 1996 Iceland
844 Jón Arnar Pétursson Drangey 2000 Iceland
845 Pétur Ingi Björnsson Drangey 1970 Iceland
846 Yngvi Yngvasson Drangey 1976 Iceland
847 Hallbjörn Björnsson Drangey 1972 Iceland
848 Þórdís Ósk Rúnarsdóttir Drangey 1978 Iceland
849 Kári Björn Þorsteinsson Drangey 1974 Iceland
850 Joao Ribero 1990 Iceland